Name Country Club Grade Gender Year of birth Category
Bäckman, Tony FINHangon Hyrskyt / Tsukuri 1.kyu Man 1980 Men under 81 kg
Erkkilä, Isla FINOrimattilan JS 1.kyu Woman 2006 Women under 70 kg
Gradov, Alexander FINTampereen judo 2.kyu Man 1995 Men under 73 kg
Hakso, Laura FINOrimattilan JS 1.kyu Woman 2006 Women under 57 kg
Hanhela, Laura FINOrimattilan JS 1.kyu Woman 2006 Women over 78 kg
Hurskainen, Perttu FINOulun JK 1.kyu Man 2005 Men under 66 kg
Ihanamäki, Eetu FINNokian Judo 1.dan Man 2001 Men under 81 kg
Juntunen, Henri FINKajaanin JK 2.kyu Man 1988 Men under 100 kg
Jussila, Jesse FINOulun JK 1.dan Man 1992 Men over 100 kg
Kanerva, Emilia FINKirkkonummen JS 2.dan Woman 1998 Women under 63 kg
Kanevets, Artur FINTikkurilan Judokat 1.dan Man 2002 Men under 90 kg
Koivu, Susan FINJS Sakura, Kuopio 2.dan Woman 1975 Women under 70 kg
Korhonen, Roope FINKajaanin JK 1.dan Man 2000 Men under 73 kg
Körkkö, Jarkko FINJushinkan, Ähtäri 1.kyu Man 1976 Men under 73 kg
Krapu, Emma FINVantaan Jukara 1.dan Woman 2004 Women under 78 kg
Laiho, Venla FINNummelan Judo 1.dan Woman 2002 Women under 57 kg
Lambacka, Markus FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 1.dan Man 1999 Men over 100 kg
Lepistö, Hanne FINOrimattilan JS 2.kyu Woman 2006 Women under 57 kg
Mäkinen, Ida FINRiihimäen JS 1.kyu Woman 2004 Women under 63 kg
Matikainen, Pihla FINMaskun Tempo 1.dan Woman 1996 Women under 57 kg
Miekkalehto, Ronja FINOrimattilan JS 1.dan Woman 2003 Women under 63 kg
Nieminen, Enna FINOrimattilan JS 1.kyu Woman 2005 Women under 78 kg
Nikula, Fiona FINCoach: Loredana Lari 2.kyu Woman 2005 Women over 78 kg
Ojanne, Justus FINTampereen Judo 2.kyu Man 2005 Men under 60 kg
Olin, Valtteri FINVoimailuseura Bodonos 1.dan Man 1999 Men under 73 kg
Paukku, Eelis FINOyus Judojaos 2.dan Man 1995 Men under 90 kg
Põltsam, Reigal FINNokian Judo 1.kyu Man 2005 Men under 90 kg
Pulkka, Eric FINVantaan Jukara 1.dan Man 2000 Men under 73 kg
Pulkka, Jens FINVantaan Jukara 1.dan Man 2000 Men under 60 kg
Puumalainen, Juho FINMikkelin Judo 2.dan Man 1995 Men under 100 kg
Puumalainen, Martti FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.dan Man 1997 Men over 100 kg
Rönkkö, Thomas FINOrimattilan JS 1.dan Man 1999 Men under 66 kg
Rönty, Sami FINKajaanin JK 1.kyu Man 2002 Men under 73 kg
Saha, Luukas FINRiihimäen JS 1.dan Man 1998 Men under 66 kg
Salonen, Pihla FINPorin JS Fudoshin 1.dan Woman 2003 Women under 57 kg
Salonen, Jemina FINKokkolan Budo 2.kyu Woman 1991 Women under 78 kg
Seikkula, Louna-Lumia FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 1.dan Woman 2004 Women under 63 kg
Seikkula, Pihla-Maria FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 1.kyu Woman 2007 Women under 57 kg
Teppo, Unna FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 1.kyu Woman 2003 Women under 70 kg
Westermarck, Pyry FINTurun Judoseura 1.kyu Man 2004 Men under 90 kg
Yliruusi, Teo FINTampereen Judo 1.dan Man 2003 Men under 81 kg