Name Country Club Grade Gender Year of birth Category
Balayev, Samir FINMagas 2.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 50 kg
Erkkilä, Isla FINOrimattilan JS 1.kyu Woman 2006 U21 women under 70 kg
Erkkilä, Isla FINOrimattilan JS 1.kyu Woman 2006 U18 girls over 63 kg
Hakso, Laura FINOrimattilan JS 1.kyu Woman 2006 U21 women under 57 kg
Hakso, Laura FINOrimattilan JS 1.kyu Woman 2006 U18 girls under 57 kg
Hanhela, Laura FINOrimattilan JS 1.kyu Woman 2006 U18 girls over 63 kg
Hanhela, Laura FINOrimattilan JS 1.kyu Woman 2006 U21 women over 70 kg
Hiltunen, Saana FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 1.kyu Woman 2006 U18 girls over 63 kg
Hurskainen, Perttu FINOulun JK 1.kyu Man 2005 U21 men under 66 kg
Isoranta, Roope FINLahden JS 1.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 73 kg
Isoranta, Roope FINLahden JS 1.kyu Man 2006 U21 men under 73 kg
Kantola, Emilia FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 1.kyu Woman 2006 U18 girls under 57 kg
Koivisto, Eero FINLahden JS 2.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 55 kg
Koivisto, Heikki FINLahden JS 1.kyu Man 2004 U21 men under 66 kg
Koponen, Ohto FINKajaanin JK 3.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 73 kg
Kottari, Santtu FINTampereen Judo 2.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 60 kg
Kottari, Santtu FINTampereen Judo 2.kyu Man 2006 U21 men under 60 kg
Krapu, Emma FINVantaan Jukara 1.dan Woman 2004 U21 women over 70 kg
Lahti, Olli FINLahden JS 2.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 73 kg
Lambacka, Perttu FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 81 kg
Lappeteläinen, Essi FINIisalmen JS 2.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls under 52 kg
Lappeteläinen, Essi FINIisalmen JS 2.kyu Woman 2007 U21 women under 52 kg
Lepistö, Hanne FINOrimattilan JS 2.kyu Woman 2006 U18 girls under 57 kg
Lepistö, Hanne FINOrimattilan JS 2.kyu Woman 2006 U21 women under 57 kg
Lotila, Lauri FINLahden JS 2.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 73 kg
Luoto, Ella FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Woman 2009 U18 girls under 44 kg
Luoto, Oskari FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 50 kg
Määttä, Saku FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2006 U21 men under 66 kg
Määttä, Saku FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 66 kg
Mäkinen, Ida FINRiihimäen JS 1.kyu Woman 2004 U21 women under 63 kg
Maksimov, Pavel FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 1.kyu Man 2005 U21 men under 90 kg
Mäntykenttä, Sara FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 3.kyu Woman 2009 U18 girls under 44 kg
Marjanen, Saana FINLahden JS 3.kyu Woman 2008 U18 girls under 57 kg
Marttila, Mikko FINTampereen Judo 2.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 66 kg
Marttila, Mikko FINTampereen Judo 2.kyu Man 2006 U21 men under 66 kg
Nieminen, Enna FINOrimattilan JS 1.kyu Woman 2005 U21 women over 70 kg
Nikula, Fiona FINCoach : Loredana Lari 2.kyu Woman 2005 U21 women over 70 kg
Ojanne, Justus FINTampereen Judo 2.kyu Man 2005 U21 men under 60 kg
Pirttikoski, Eino FINOulun JK 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 55 kg
Pohja, Lalli FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 60 kg
Pohja, Aapeli FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 1.kyu Man 2004 U21 men under 73 kg
Pohja, Totti FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 50 kg
Põltsam, Reigal FINNokian Judo 1.kyu Man 2005 U21 men under 90 kg
Rankinen, Jere FINOulun JK 1.kyu Man 2004 U21 men under 73 kg
Rehtola, Samu FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 66 kg
Rehtola, Samu FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2006 U21 men under 66 kg
Saapunki, Kristian FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 1.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 60 kg
Saarinen, Jonne FINLahden JS 3.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 73 kg
Salonen, Pihla FINPorin JS Fudoshin 1.dan Woman 2003 U21 women under 57 kg
Savolainen, Akseli FINLahden JS 1.kyu Man 2004 U21 men under 73 kg
Seikkula, Pihla-Maria FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 1.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls under 57 kg
Seikkula, Pihla-Maria FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 1.kyu Woman 2007 U21 women under 57 kg
Seikkula, Louna-Lumia FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 1.dan Woman 2004 U21 women under 63 kg
Silen, Topi FINOrimattilan JS 2.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 50 kg
Teppo, Unna FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 1.kyu Woman 2003 U21 women under 70 kg
Tõnisson, Jonathan FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 60 kg
Uro, Lenni FINHontai Judo, H:ki 1.kyu Man 2004 U21 men under 73 kg
Vehmas, Vesa FINKirkkonummen JS 1.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 73 kg
Veijola, Iikka FINKajaanin JK 2.kyu Man 2005 U21 men under 73 kg
Vinko, Mikael FINLahden JS 2.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 73 kg
Westermarck, Pyry FINTurun Judoseura 1.kyu Man 2004 U21 men under 90 kg
Yliruusi, Teo FINTampereen Judo 1.dan Man 2003 U21 men under 81 kg