Name Country Club Grade Gender Year of birth Category
Aalto, Sofia FINTurun Judoseura 3.kyu Woman 2009 U15 girls under 44 kg
Ainasoja, Eemeli FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 60 kg
Ainasoja, eetu FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 50 kg
Ajo, Neo FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 55 kg
Anthoni, Oliver FINShirokawa, Porvoo 2.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys over 81 kg
Anthoni, Oliver FINShirokawa, Porvoo 2.kyu Man 2007 Men under 90 kg
Bäckman, Tony FINHangon Hyrskyt / Tsukuri 1.kyu Man 1980 Veteran Men under 90 kg
Bäckman, Tony FINHangon Hyrskyt / Tsukuri 1.kyu Man 1980 Men under 90 kg
Chimaev, Yakub FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.kyu Man 2005 Men under 81 kg
Eerikäinen, Aino FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Woman 2011 U13 girls under 52 kg
Eerikäinen, Aino FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Woman 2011 U15 girls under 52 kg
Frisk, Miina FINTikkurilan Judokat 3.kyu Woman 1980 Women under 63 kg
Gavrilov, Emil FINGladiator Turku Judo-Samboseura 2.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 50 kg
Golosnov, Aleksandr FINGladiator Turku Judo-Samboseura 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 42 kg
Grahn, Jesse FINVantaan Jukara 4.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 50 kg
Grahn, Leevi FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 50 kg
Gunga, Taulant FINVantaan Jukara 5.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys over 66 kg
Haanpää, Mauno FINTurun Judoseura 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 55 kg
Hakala, Harri FINChikara, H:ki 1.dan Man 1987 Men under 81 kg
Hanweg, Sebastian FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 50 kg
Haunia, Aku FINTikkurilan Judokat 4.kyu Man 2014 U11 boys under 34 kg
Heinonen, Antti FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.dan Man 1983 Men under 90 kg
Heinonen, Antti FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.dan Man 1983 Veteran Men under 90 kg
Hietanen-Lin, Carolina FINChikara, H:ki 3.kyu Woman 2011 U13 girls under 44 kg
Hietanen-Lin, Carolina FINChikara, H:ki 3.kyu Woman 2011 U15 girls under 44 kg
Hiltunen, Miki FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 5.kyu Man 2015 U11 boys under 23 kg
Hiltunen, Mae FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 5.kyu Woman 2013 U11 girls under 28 kg
Hiltunen, Milo FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 2.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 42 kg
Honkatukia, Toivo FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 55 kg
Hukkanen, Aleksi FINChikara, H:ki 1.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 81 kg
Hukkanen, Aleksi FINChikara, H:ki 1.kyu Man 2006 Men under 81 kg
Humina, Joona FINTampereen Judo 4.kyu Man 2008 Men under 81 kg
Hurmerinta, Niklas FINLoviisan S JS Arashi 1.dan Man 1986 Men under 90 kg
Kääriäinen, Vilho FINTikkurilan Judokat 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 42 kg
Kalinkin, Maxim FINGladiator Turku Judo-Samboseura 2.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 42 kg
Kalinkin, Cristian FINGladiator Turku Judo-Samboseura 4.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 34 kg
Kallio, Johannes FINPorin JS Fudoshin 3.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 73 kg
Kallio, Topias FINPorin JS Fudoshin 4.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys under 50 kg
Kammonen, Leevi FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 60 kg
Kammonen, Leevi FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 60 kg
Karjalainen, Ella FINNummelan Judo 2.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls under 57 kg
Kärnä, Sofia FINShirokawa, Porvoo 5.kyu Woman 2010 U15 girls under 40 kg
Kärnä, Olivia FINShirokawa, Porvoo 2.kyu Woman 2008 U18 girls under 57 kg
Kärpänen, Lenni FINVantaan Jukara 5.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 42 kg
Karri, Jari FINTikkurilan Judokat 4.kyu Man 1978 Men under 100 kg
Kivistö, Toivo FINVantaan Jukara 4.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 42 kg
Klimov, Artem FINKiteen Kippon 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 50 kg
Kokkola, Jussi FINMikkelin Judo 2.dan Man 1966 Veteran Men under 90 kg
Kondo, Taro FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 73 kg
Kontuniemi, Eemil FINHontai Judo, H:ki 4.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 50 kg
Koponen, Tessa FINTikkurilan Judokat 2.kyu Woman 1999 Women under 57 kg
Korgvee, Karl FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 60 kg
Korgvee, Karl FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 60 kg
Koskela, Juuli FINPorin JS Fudoshin 4.kyu Woman 2010 U15 girls under 44 kg
Kovanen, Daniel FINLoviisan S JS Arashi 5.kyu Man 2014 U11 boys under 34 kg
Kuhasalmi, Niilo FINMaskun Tempo 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 60 kg
Kurtén, Daniel FINChikara, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys over 66 kg
Kyllönen, Urho FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 50 kg
Kyrölä, Olga FINChikara, H:ki 4.kyu Woman 2010 U15 girls under 48 kg
Kyyhkynen, Joel FINEspoon Urheilijat 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 55 kg
Laaksonen, Peetu FINTurun Judoseura 3.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 50 kg
Laaksonen, Peetu FINTurun Judoseura 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 50 kg
Lahtinen, Ella FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 4.kyu Woman 2010 U15 girls under 52 kg
Laine, Sampo FINChikara, H:ki 1.kyu Man 1997 Men under 90 kg
Lautso, Silvia FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 4.kyu Woman 2010 U18 girls under 48 kg
Levomäki, Siiri FINChikara, H:ki 4.kyu Woman 2012 U13 girls under 44 kg
Lindman, Daniel FINLoviisan S JS Arashi 5.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 30 kg
Loikkanen, Ilkka FINHelsingin Judosport 1.kyu Man 1984 Men under 90 kg
Luoto, Oskari FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 50 kg
Luoto, Viljami FINTampereen Judo 4.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 38 kg
Luoto, Linus FINTampereen Judo 4.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 34 kg
Luoto, Ella FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Woman 2009 U15 girls under 48 kg
Mankonen, Ulriikka FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 4.kyu Woman 2011 U13 girls under 48 kg
Manner, Casper FINKotkan JS 4.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 66 kg
Mayorov, Artur FINMagas 5.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 50 kg
Michael, Moritz FINMaskun Tempo 5.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 50 kg
Muona, Jarno FINShirokawa, Porvoo 1.kyu Man 1972 Veteran Men under 81 kg
Mustelin, Saara FINNokian Judo 4.kyu Woman 2012 U13 girls under 44 kg
Mutanen, Roope FINTikkurilan Judokat 3.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 66 kg
Myllylä, Riina FINChikara, H:ki 1.kyu Woman 2006 U18 girls under 57 kg
Myllylä, Riina FINChikara, H:ki 1.kyu Woman 2006 Women under 57 kg
Neuvonen, Aarne FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 55 kg
Niemi, Vivian FINPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi 5.kyu Woman 2012 U13 girls under 36 kg
Niemi, Lotta FINNokian Judo 4.kyu Woman 2011 U13 girls under 40 kg
Norho, Matas FINTikkurilan Judokat 3.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 46 kg
Nurkkala, Elias FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 66 kg
Oinonen, Iisakki FINChikara, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 46 kg
Ojaranta, Rami FINRiihimäen JS 1.kyu Man 1977 Men under 100 kg
Onopriienko, Maksim FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 4.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 42 kg
Örri, Arttu FINRiihimäen JS 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 66 kg
Öster, Veera FINHontai Judo, H:ki 4.kyu Woman 2009 U15 girls under 48 kg
Öster, Veera FINHontai Judo, H:ki 4.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 46 kg
Palu, Jani FINNokian Judo 4.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 42 kg
Partanen, Saana FINChikara, H:ki 3.kyu Woman 2010 U15 girls under 48 kg
Peltonen, Toivo FINTikkurilan Judokat 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 50 kg
Perttinä, Sinna FINTikkurilan Judokat 3.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls under 63 kg
Perttinä, Sinna FINTikkurilan Judokat 3.kyu Woman 2007 Women under 63 kg
Pohja, Anton FINKiteen Kippon 5.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 42 kg
Poikolainen, Aaro FINEspoon Urheilijat 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 50 kg
Põltsam, Reigal FINNokian Judo 1.kyu Man 2005 Men under 90 kg
Pruuns, Markus FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 4.kyu Man 2013 U11 boys under 38 kg
Pruuns, Sandra FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 4.kyu Woman 2013 U11 girls under 32 kg
Pruuns, Mario FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 55 kg
Pruuns, Mario FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 55 kg
Pulkka, Jens FINVantaan Jukara 1.dan Man 2000 Men under 66 kg
Pylvänäinen, Jari FINMäntyharjun Judo 1.kyu Man 1978 Veteran Men under 81 kg
Pylvänäinen, Jari FINMäntyharjun Judo 1.kyu Man 1978 Men under 81 kg
Rajala, Joel FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 50 kg
Ramadan, Samy FINChikara, H:ki 5.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 73 kg
Rauta, Veera FINNokian Judo 5.kyu Woman 2011 U13 girls under 48 kg
Rautiainen, Iida FINEspoon Urheilijat 3.kyu Woman 2011 U13 girls under 44 kg
Rautiainen, Teemu FINTikkurilan Judokat 4.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 42 kg
Rehtola, Samu FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 73 kg
Rehtola, Samu FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2006 Men under 81 kg
Renzi, Brunaldo FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 1.dan Man 1995 Men under 81 kg
Romanov, Kirill FINKiteen Kippon 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 55 kg
Romanov, Kirill FINKiteen Kippon 3.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 55 kg
Roukka, Sulo FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.kyu Man 1992 Men under 81 kg
Rusanovich, Alex FINJudo-Kan, Espoo 5.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 38 kg
Saarinen, Hannes FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.kyu Man 1975 Veteran Men under 90 kg
Salminen, Veeti FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 60 kg
Salminen, Iiro FINChikara, H:ki 3.kyu Man 1987 Men over 100 kg
Sarkalahti, Severi FINNokian Judo 5.kyu Man 2013 U11 boys under 38 kg
Savolainen, Siina FINVantaan Jukara 5.kyu Woman 2012 U13 girls under 32 kg
Savolainen, Danil FINKotkan JS 4.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 60 kg
Siitarinen, Oliver FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 46 kg
Silver, Airon FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 60 kg
Simola, Sebastian FINTikkurilan Judokat 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 42 kg
Skog, Aron FINShirokawa, Porvoo 4.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 42 kg
Slobodian, Vladyslav FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 42 kg
Sorsa, Rasmus FINNummelan Judo 1.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 66 kg
Srubkovski, Danil FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 66 kg
Srubkovski, David FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 66 kg
Srubkovski, Adam FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 66 kg
Stoyanov-Pitkänen, Samuel FINTikkurilan Judokat 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 60 kg
Sulonen, Toni FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 60 kg
Sundberg, Amanda FINTikkurilan Judokat 5.kyu Woman 2013 U13 girls under 36 kg
Taavitsainen, Jesper FINChikara, H:ki 1.kyu Man 2005 Men under 81 kg
Tammi, Klim FINShirokawa, Porvoo 4.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 38 kg
Tammi, Gleb FINShirokawa, Porvoo 2.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 66 kg
Tan-Röholm, Tomi FINTikkurilan Judokat 2.kyu Man 2002 Men under 81 kg
Tan-Röholm, Tomi FINTikkurilan Judokat 2.kyu Man 2002 Men under 90 kg
Tietäväinen, Oliver FINShirokawa, Porvoo 2.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 66 kg
Toivainen, Martti FINHontai Judo, H:ki 4.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 34 kg
Tuominen, Pihla FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls under 63 kg
Tuominen, Pihla FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Woman 2007 Women under 63 kg
Tuominen, Otso FINVantaan Jukara 1.dan Man 2005 Men under 66 kg
Ujula, Jonas FINShirokawa, Porvoo 4.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 34 kg
Ujula, Emil FINShirokawa, Porvoo 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 46 kg
Vahtola, Sebastian FINTikkurilan Judokat 5.kyu Man 2015 U11 boys under 23 kg
Vehmas, Vesa FINKirkkonummen JS 1.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 73 kg
Vepsäläinen, Janina FINTikkurilan Judokat 3.kyu Woman 2010 U15 girls under 52 kg
Vepsäläinen, Joni FINTikkurilan Judokat 2.kyu Man 1988 Men under 73 kg
Virolainen, Joel FINHontai Judo, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 60 kg
Virta, Veeti FINMaskun Tempo 5.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 50 kg
Virta, Roope FINMaskun Tempo 5.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 73 kg
Virtanen, Jani FINChikara, H:ki 4.kyu Man 1965 Veteran Men under 81 kg
Virtanen, Erica FINLahden JS 3.kyu Woman 2011 U13 girls under 44 kg
Voipio, Leo FINShirokawa, Porvoo 4.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 38 kg
Vuontila, Noel FINLahden JS 4.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 42 kg
Vuoristo, Atte FINHontai Judo, H:ki 4.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 34 kg
Wallenstjerna, Oliver FINNokian Judo 4.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 38 kg
Weckström, Lauri FINPorin JS Fudoshin 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 60 kg