Name Country Club Grade Gender Year of birth Category
Aalto, Sofia FINTurun Judoseura 3.kyu Woman 2009 U15 girls under 44 kg
Aalto, Sofia FINTurun Judoseura 3.kyu Woman 2009 U15 boys under 46 kg
Aholainen, Niilo FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 55 kg
Ainasoja, Eemeli FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 60 kg
Ainasoja, eetu FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 50 kg
Ajo, Neo FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 55 kg
Anthoni, Oliver FINShirokawa, Porvoo 2.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys over 81 kg
Anthoni, Oliver FINShirokawa, Porvoo 2.kyu Man 2007 U21 men under 90 kg
Erjansalo, Perttu FINLappeenrannan Kamiza 1.kyu Man 2004 U21 men under 66 kg
Erjansalo, Perttu FINLappeenrannan Kamiza 1.kyu Man 2004 Men under 66 kg
Erjansalo, Petra FINLappeenrannan Kamiza 2.kyu Woman 2008 U18 girls under 63 kg
Erjansalo, Petra FINLappeenrannan Kamiza 2.kyu Woman 2008 U21 women under 63 kg
Fäldt, Niilo FINShirokawa, Porvoo 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 55 kg
Grahn, Leevi FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 50 kg
Grahn, Jesse FINVantaan Jukara 4.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 50 kg
Haanpää, Mauno FINTurun Judoseura 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 55 kg
Hanweg, Sebastian FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 50 kg
Havronska, Uliana FINEspoon Urheilijat 5.kyu Woman 2008 Заповніть інші поля
Havronskyi, Andrii FINEspoon Urheilijat 5.kyu Man 2011 Заповніть інші поля
Hiltula, Valtteri FINFudoshin Rauma 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 46 kg
Hiltunen, Saana FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Woman 2006 U18 girls over 63 kg
Hiltunen, Saana FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Woman 2006 U21 women under 70 kg
Hiltunen, Milo FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 2.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 42 kg
Honkatukia, Toivo FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 55 kg
Huhtakangas, Moona FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls under 63 kg
Humina, Joona FINTampereen Judo 4.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys over 81 kg
Hurskainen, Perttu FINOulun JK 1.kyu Man 2005 U21 men under 73 kg
Hutri, Helmi FINJoutsan Tarmo 2.kyu Woman 2005 U21 women under 70 kg
Isoranta, Roope FINLahden JS 1.kyu Man 2006 U21 men under 73 kg
Isoranta, Roope FINLahden JS 1.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 73 kg
Juntunen, Henri FINKajaanin JK 2.kyu Man 1988 Men under 100 kg
Kallio, Johannes FINPorin JS Fudoshin 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys over 66 kg
Kammonen, Leevi FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 60 kg
Kammonen, Leevi FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 60 kg
Kantola, Emilia FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Woman 2006 U18 girls under 57 kg
Kantola, Emilia FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Woman 2006 U21 women under 57 kg
Karjalainen, Ella FINNummelan Judo 2.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls under 52 kg
Kärnä, Olivia FINShirokawa, Porvoo 2.kyu Woman 2008 U18 girls under 57 kg
Karru, Juho FINMaskun Tempo 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys over 81 kg
Kivelä, Ville FINHämeenlinnan JS 1.kyu Man 2005 U21 men under 73 kg
Kivistö, Toivo FINVantaan Jukara 4.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys under 42 kg
Klimov, Artem FINKiteen Kippon 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 50 kg
Koivisto, Heikki FINLahden JS 1.kyu Man 2004 U21 men under 66 kg
Koivisto, Eero FINLahden JS 3.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 55 kg
Kokkonen, Valtteri FINJS Sakura, Kuopio 2.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 46 kg
Koponen, Ohto FINKajaanin JK 3.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 73 kg
Korgvee, Karl FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 60 kg
Korgvee, Karl FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 60 kg
Korhonen, Niko FINJS Sakura, Kuopio 2.dan Man 1992 Men under 100 kg
Korpela, Iivari FINJyväskylä Jigotai 4.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 50 kg
Kottari, Santtu FINTampereen Judo 2.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 66 kg
Kottari, Santtu FINTampereen Judo 2.kyu Man 2006 U21 men under 66 kg
Krapu, Emma FINVantaan Jukara 1.dan Woman 2004 Women under 78 kg
Krapu, Emma FINVantaan Jukara 1.dan Woman 2004 U21 women over 70 kg
Kulmala, Hilla FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Woman 2010 U15 girls under 44 kg
Kulmala, Hilla FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Woman 2010 U15 girls under 48 kg
Kuosmanen, Jenna FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 1.kyu Woman 2006 U18 girls under 63 kg
Kyllönen, Urho FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 50 kg
Laaksonen, Peetu FINTurun Judoseura 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 50 kg
Laaksonen, Peetu FINTurun Judoseura 3.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 50 kg
Lahti, Olli FINLahden JS 2.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 73 kg
Lahtinen, Jenna FINJoutsan Tarmo 3.kyu Woman 2004 U21 women over 70 kg
Lambacka, Perttu FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 81 kg
Läspä, Jonne FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 4.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 60 kg
Lehto, Anni FINNokian Judo 3.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls over 63 kg
Luoto, Oskari FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 50 kg
Luoto, Ella FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Woman 2009 U18 girls under 48 kg
Luoto, Ella FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Woman 2009 U15 girls under 48 kg
Luoto, Viljami FINTampereen Judo 4.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys under 38 kg
Luukinen, Noel FINKita-Kan, Kemi 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 42 kg
Määttä, Saku FINTampereen Judo 4.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 73 kg
Määttä, Saku FINTampereen Judo 4.kyu Man 2006 U21 men under 73 kg
Mäkelä, Artturi FINKurikan Seibukan 3.kyu Man 2005 U21 men over 90 kg
Mäkinen, Ida FINRiihimäen JS 1.kyu Woman 2004 U21 women under 70 kg
Mäntykenttä, Sara FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 3.kyu Woman 2009 U15 girls under 48 kg
Mäntykenttä, Sara FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 3.kyu Woman 2009 U18 girls under 48 kg
Marjanen, Saana FINLahden JS 3.kyu Woman 2008 U18 girls under 57 kg
Martikainen, Aaro FINJoen Yawara, Joensuu 3.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 66 kg
Marttila, Mikko FINTampereen Judo 2.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 73 kg
Marttila, Mikko FINTampereen Judo 2.kyu Man 2006 U21 men under 73 kg
Matikainen, Pihla FINMaskun Tempo 1.dan Woman 1996 Women under 63 kg
MIKKONEN, Eemil FINYanagi, Heinävesi 3.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 73 kg
Mohammadi, Nima FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 60 kg
Mononen, Robert FINJoutsan Tarmo 3.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 50 kg
Muona, Jarno FINShirokawa, Porvoo 1.kyu Man 1972 Men under 81 kg
Mustelin, Tero FINNokian Judo 1.dan Man 1987 Men under 100 kg
Mutanen, Roope FINTikkurilan Judokat 3.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 73 kg
Narva, Sara FINOulun JK 3.kyu Woman 2010 U15 girls under 52 kg
Narva, Miska FINOulun JK 3.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys over 81 kg
Neuvonen, Aarne FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 55 kg
Niemenkari, Kasperi FINOulun JK 1.kyu Man 2004 U21 men under 73 kg
Nurkkala, Elias FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 66 kg
Ojanne, Justus FINTampereen Judo 2.kyu Man 2005 Men under 66 kg
Ojanne, Justus FINTampereen Judo 2.kyu Man 2005 U21 men under 66 kg
Okkonen, Elena FINTampereen judo 4.kyu Woman 2005 U21 women under 63 kg
Onopriienko, Maksim FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 46 kg
Orava, Valtteri FINOulun JK 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 60 kg
Orphanou, Daniel FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 1.kyu Man 16.04.2005 Men under 73 kg
Orphanou, Daniel FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 1.kyu Man 2005 U21 men under 73 kg
Öster, Veera FINHontai Judo, H:ki 4.kyu Woman 2009 U15 girls under 48 kg
Pajunen, Verneri FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 60 kg
Parpala, Kasper FINKita-Kan, Kemi 2.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 60 kg
Paukku, Eelis FINOyus Judojaos 2.dan Man 1995 Men under 90 kg
Pekki, Stefan FINMagas 3.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys under 34 kg
Pekki, Sofia FINMagas 2.kyu Woman 2009 U15 girls under 52 kg
Pelli, Lauri FINOulun JK 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 38 kg
Peltonen, Viljo FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 55 kg
Perttinä, Sinna FINTikkurilan Judokat 3.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls under 63 kg
Perttinä, Sinna FINTikkurilan Judokat 3.kyu Woman 2007 U21 women under 63 kg
Pirttikangas, Ronja FINKita-Kan, Kemi 3.kyu Woman 2009 U15 girls under 48 kg
Pirttikangas, Ronja FINKita-Kan, Kemi 3.kyu Woman 2009 U18 girls under 48 kg
Pirttikoski, Eino FINOulun JK 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 60 kg
Pohja, Totti FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 50 kg
Pohja, Lalli FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 66 kg
Pohja, Lalli FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Man 2006 U21 men under 66 kg
Polas, Veeti FINJyväskylä Jigotai 4.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 66 kg
Polishchuk, Matfei FINTikkurilan Judokat 2.kyu Man 2007 U21 men under 81 kg
Polishchuk, Matfei FINTikkurilan Judokat 2.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 81 kg
Pruuns, Mario FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 55 kg
Pruuns, Mario FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 55 kg
Pulkka, Eric FINVantaan Jukara 1.dan Man 2000 Men under 81 kg
Pulkka, Jens FINVantaan Jukara 1.dan Man 2000 Men under 66 kg
Rajala, Joel FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 50 kg
Rankinen, Jere FINOulun JK 1.kyu Man 2004 U21 men under 81 kg
Rehtola, Samu FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 73 kg
Rehtola, Samu FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2006 U21 men under 73 kg
Renzi, Brunaldo FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 1.dan Man 1995 Men under 81 kg
Romanov, Kirill FINKiteen Kippon 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 55 kg
Romanov, Kirill FINKiteen Kippon 3.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 55 kg
Saapunki, Kristian FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 66 kg
Saapunki, Kristian FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Man 2006 U21 men under 66 kg
Saarinen, Santeri FINSavonlinnan Shikata 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 66 kg
Salminen, Mika FINKirkkonummen JS 1.dan Man 1978 Men under 81 kg
Salminen, Veeti FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 66 kg
Savolainen, Akseli FINLahden JS 1.kyu Man 2004 U21 men under 73 kg
Seikkula, Pihla-Maria FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls under 57 kg
Seikkula, Pihla-Maria FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Woman 2007 U21 women under 57 kg
Shao, Dali FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 81 kg
Siitarinen, Oliver FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 46 kg
Silver, Airon FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 60 kg
Slobodian, Vladyslav FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 42 kg
Sorsa, Rasmus FINNummelan Judo 1.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 66 kg
Srubkovski, Danil FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 66 kg
Srubkovski, David FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 66 kg
Srubkovski, Adam FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 66 kg
Stoyanov-Pitkänen, Samuel FINTikkurilan Judokat 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys over 66 kg
Suokanerva, Inka FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 1.kyu Woman 2004 U21 women under 70 kg
Tammi, Gleb FINShirokawa, Porvoo 2.kyu Man 2008 U21 men under 66 kg
Tammi, Gleb FINShirokawa, Porvoo 2.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 66 kg
Tanttu, Julius FINLahden JS 1.kyu Man 2003 U21 men under 81 kg
Tenhu, Elsa FINLahden JS 4.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls under 63 kg
Teppo, Unna FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 1.kyu Woman 2003 U21 women under 70 kg
Tepsa, Jami FINKita-Kan, Kemi 4.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 50 kg
Tietäväinen, Oliver FINShirokawa, Porvoo 2.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 66 kg
Tõnisson, Jonathan FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 60 kg
Tuomennoro, Luukas FINJoen Yawara, Joensuu 2.kyu Man 2005 U21 men under 66 kg
Tuominen, Pihla FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls under 63 kg
Turunen, Leevi FINJS Sakura, Kuopio 2.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 55 kg
Ujula, Emil FINShirokawa, Porvoo 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 46 kg
Vehmas, Vesa FINKirkkonummen JS 1.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 73 kg
Veijola, Iikka FINKajaanin JK 2.kyu Man 2005 U21 men under 73 kg
Vepsäläinen, Janina FINTikkurilan Judokat 3.kyu Woman 2010 U15 girls under 52 kg
Vilen, Jonne FINKita-Kan, Kemi 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 60 kg
Virolainen, Joel FINHontai Judo, H:ki 3.kyu Woman 2009 U15 boys under 60 kg
Westerholm, Mico FINHontai Judo, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2004 U21 men under 73 kg
Westermarck, Pyry FINTurun Judoseura 1.kyu Man 2004 Men under 100 kg
Westermarck, Pyry FINTurun Judoseura 1.kyu Man 2004 U21 men over 90 kg
Yousef, Salma FINShirokawa, Porvoo 1.kyu Woman 2002 Women over 78 kg
Zambou, Yann Abdel FINEspoon Urheilijat 4.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys over 66 kg