Name Country Club Grade Gender Year of birth Category
Ali Chuartai, Sulo FINMaskun Tempo 5.kyu Man 2014 P11 Kilpailijat
Aniskov, Anton FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 4.kyu Man 2008 P18 Aloittelijat
Hero, Leo FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 4.kyu Man 2009 P15 Aloittelijat
Hohtari, Miro FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 5.kyu Man 2010 P15 Aloittelijat
Kettunen, Iines FINMaskun Tempo 5.kyu Woman 2012 T13 Kilpailijat
Kiviniemi, Karo FINFudoshin Rauma 6.kyu Woman 2008 T18 Aloittelijat
Kleemola, Tomi FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 4.kyu Man 1985 M Kilpailijat
Kleemola, Väinö FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 5.kyu Man 2014 P11 Kilpailijat
Kontiokorpi, Topias FINTurun Judoseura 3.kyu Man 2006 P18 Kilpailijat
Kuusisto, Matti FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 4.kyu Man 1990 M Kilpailijat
Kuusisto, Aino FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 5.kyu Woman 2015 T9 Kilpailijat
Laaksonen, Peetu FINTurun Judoseura 3.kyu Man 2009 P15 Kilpailijat
Laiho, Carlo FINMaskun Tempo 5.kyu Man 2011 P13 Kilpailijat
Lehto, Linnea FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 4.kyu Woman 1994 N Kilpailijat
Leino, Aura FINFudoshin Rauma 6.kyu Woman 2015 T9 Aloittelijat
Lemberg, Elise FINMaskun Tempo 5.kyu Woman 2012 T13 Kilpailijat
Mäkinen, Jere FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 5.kyu Man 2014 P11 Aloittelijat
Mankinen, Jaakko FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 6.kyu Man 2014 P11 Aloittelijat
Mollaei, Ramin FINTurun Judoseura 4.kyu Man 1990 M Kilpailijat
Nurmela, Ville FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 6.kyu Man 1993 M Kilpailijat
Pavlov, Daniel FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 5.kyu Man 2010 P15 Kilpailijat
Railo, Jukka FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 6.kyu Man 1985 M Aloittelijat
Rantanen, Vili FINMaskun Tempo 5.kyu Man 2013 P11 Kilpailijat
Riuttanen, Lilja FINMaskun Tempo 5.kyu Woman 2012 T13 Kilpailijat
Saario, Petri FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 4.kyu Man 1972 M Aloittelijat
Saikkonen, Wäinö FINMaskun Tempo 5.kyu Man 2012 P13 Kilpailijat
Salminen, Neela FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 5.kyu Woman 2015 T9 Aloittelijat
Suominen, Miska FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 4.kyu Man 2010 P15 Aloittelijat
TSABANOV, Georgi FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 6.kyu Man 2010 P15 Aloittelijat
Tsabanov, Nikita FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 5.kyu Man 2013 P11 Aloittelijat
Varjonen, Laura FINMaskun Tempo 5.kyu Woman 2014 T11 Kilpailijat
Vdovina, Anastasiia FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 6.kyu Woman 2009 T15 Aloittelijat
Virtanen, Mikael FINTurun Judoseura 4.kyu Man 2011 P13 Kilpailijat