Name Country Club Grade Gender Year of birth Category
Abad, Mohamed FINHelsingin Judosport 5.kyu Man 2013 P11
Ademi, Albulena FINEspoon JK 5.kyu Woman 2011 T13
Ahro, Niila FINPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi 5.kyu Man 2012 P13
Ajo, Una FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 4.kyu Woman 2014 T11
Alanen, Ali FINKonjo 6.kyu Man 2011 P13
Albayrak, Mehmet FINChikara, H:ki 5.kyu Man 2015 P9
Alén, Oliver FINNummelan Judo 3.kyu Man 2011 P13
Amelung, Viljo FINEspoon Urheilijat 4.kyu Man 2011 P13
Amelung, Jari FINEspoon Urheilijat 4.kyu Man 2014 P11
Aniskov, Anton FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 4.kyu Man 2008 M
Aniskov, Jevgeni FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 4.kyu Man 1971 M
Antila, Juho FINHelsingin Judosport 3.kyu Man 2007 M
Arokoski, Otto FINAhjo Training Center 5.kyu Man 2011 P13
Balayev, Halid FINMagas 5.kyu Man 2014 P11
Benjamin, Nelson FINEspoon Urheilijat 6.kyu Man 2013 P11
Bleidels, Benjamins FINFudoshin Rauma 6.kyu Man 2017 P9
Dannbäck, Viggo FINKirkkonummen JS 5.kyu Man 2013 P11
Deppe, Aino FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 5.kyu Woman 2015 T9
Ghafari, Sadaf FINEspoon judokerho 5.kyu Man 2013 P11
Gontsarenko, Vladimir FINLahden JS 5.kyu Man 2014 P11
Grönroos, Peppi FINPorin JS Fudoshin 5.kyu Woman 2013 T11
Haapala, Valtteri FINSalon Budoseura 5.kyu Man 2010 P15
Hahtimaa, Arttu FINRiihimäen JS 5.kyu Man 2009 P15
Haikonen, Eemi FINVoimailuseura Bodonos 5.kyu Man 2014 P11
Hämäläinen, Jonatan FINKirkkonummen JS 4.kyu Man 2012 P13
Haunia, Mauno FINTikkurilan Judokat 5.kyu Man 2016 P9
Heikkilä, Juha FINNokian Judo 5.kyu Man 1983 M
Heikkilä, Otto FINChikara, H:ki 5.kyu Man 2013 P11
Heikkinen, Elsa FINNummelan Judo 6.kyu Woman 2011 T13
Heinonen, Veikka FINFudoshin Rauma 5.kyu Man 2009 P15
Helminen, Joel FINHontai Judo, H:ki 6.kyu Man 2015 P9
Helviö, Aleksanteri FINKotkan JS 5.kyu Man 2011 P13
Henriksson, Otso FINKirkkonummen JS 6.kyu Man 2015 P9
Hilbert, Samu FINShirokawa, Porvoo 5.kyu Man 2014 P11
Hirvi, Jimi FINHontai Judo, H:ki 6.kyu Man 2013 P11
Honkimaa, Nooa FINNummelan Judo 3.kyu Man 2010 P15
Höylänen, Aapo FINTikkurilan Judokat 6.kyu Man 2014 P11
Hyytiäinen, Justus FINRiihimäen JS 4.kyu Man 2009 P15
Hyytinen, Toivo FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 6.kyu Man 2015 P9
Iisakkala, Elias FINPorin JS Fudoshin 5.kyu Man 2013 P11
Jaakonsaari, Eino FINPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi 5.kyu Man 2012 P13
Jäntti, Aarni FINShirokawa, Porvoo 5.kyu Man 2009 P15
Jokinen, Saku FINJudo-Kan, Espoo 5.kyu Man 2011 P13
Jyväs, Eevi FINKaarinan judoseura 6.kyu Woman 2015 T9
Jyväs, Ilpo FINKaarinan judoseura 5.kyu Man 2012 P13
Kantola, Leevi FINKaarinan judoseura 6.kyu Man 2014 P11
Karkkola, Valtteri FINShirokawa, Porvoo 5.kyu Man 2010 P15
Karppinen, Jaakko FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 4.kyu Man 2007 M
Kaskisto, Kalle FINFudoshin Rauma 5.kyu Man 2012 P13
Kaukonen, Reko FINTikkurilan Judokat 5.kyu Man 2013 P11
Kauvosaari, Lilian FINFudoshin Rauma 6.kyu Woman 2016 T9
Kiviniemi, Tea FINFudoshin Rauma 5.kyu Woman 2008 N
Kleemola, Väinö FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 5.kyu Man 2014 P11
Knuuttila, Aarni FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 5.kyu Man 2014 P11
Komminaho, Robi FINFudoshin Rauma 4.kyu Man 2012 P13
Kontuniemi, Eemil FINHontai Judo, H:ki 5.kyu Man 2011 P13
Korhonen, Kiira FINPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi 5.kyu Woman 2011 T13
Korotkov, Nikita FINLahden JS 5.kyu Man 2012 P13
Kosonen, Otto FINNummelan Judo 5.kyu Man 2009 P15
Kudrjavtsev, Jurii FINTikkurilan Judokat 5.kyu Man 28,04,2013 M
Kulonen, Reino FINLahden JS 5.kyu Man 2011 P13
Kurki, Lauri FINPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi 6.kyu Man 2014 P11
Kuusisto, Aino FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 5.kyu Woman 2015 T9
Kytö, Eetu FINAhjo Training Center 5.kyu Man 2011 P13
Laaksonen, Teemu FINKaarinan judoseura 6.kyu Man 1978 M
Laitinen, Tuomas FINFudoshin Rauma 5.kyu Man 2011 P13
Lampi, Alex FINFudoshin Rauma 4.kyu Man 2012 P13
Lampinen, Kaapo FINEspoon JK 3.kyu Man 2009 P15
Lehmus, Konsta FINVantaan Jukara 4.kyu Man 2008 M
Lehtinen, Eevi FINFudoshin Rauma 5.kyu Woman 2013 T11
Lehtinen, Daniel FINChikara, H:ki 5.kyu Man 2010 P15
Lehtonen, Joona FINFudoshin Rauma 4.kyu Man 2013 P11
Lehtosola, Aku FINFudoshin Rauma 5.kyu Man 2012 P13
Leikkainen, Minja FINFudoshin Rauma 5.kyu Woman 2011 T13
Leino, Aura FINFudoshin Rauma 5.kyu Woman 2015 T9
Lindén, Lucas FINKonjo 6.kyu Man 2010 P15
Majander, Emil FINJudo-Kan, Espoo 5.kyu Man 2013 P11
Mäkelä, Aatu FINFudoshin Rauma 5.kyu Man 2007 M
Mäkelä, Jami FINFudoshin Rauma 5.kyu Man 2009 P15
Mäkelä, Alex FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 4.kyu Man 2015 P9
Makkula, Mico FINLahden JS 5.kyu Man 2010 P15
Manninen, Ben FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 4.kyu Man 2011 P13
Martinviita, Daniel FINPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi 5.kyu Man 2012 P13
Martinviita, Benjamin FINPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi 5.kyu Man 2015 P9
Martinviita, Aamos FINPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi 6.kyu Man 2016 P9
Matthias, Aino FINNummelan Judo 5.kyu Woman 2013 T11
Matthias, Aleksanteri FINNummelan Judo 6.kyu Man 2017 P9
Meneses, Armas FINChikara, H:ki 5.kyu Man 2013 P11
Micetic, Alexander FINTyrvään Juro 3.kyu Man 2004 M
Mikkilä, Juho FINFudoshin Rauma 6.kyu Man 2011 P13
Mikkilä, Jimi FINPorin JS Fudoshin 5.kyu Man 2012 P13
Moisio, Luukas FINPorin JS Fudoshin 5.kyu Man 2015 P9
Murtola, Ida FINSobudo 5.kyu Woman 2014 T11
Musah, Uwais FINHontai Judo, H:ki 6.kyu Man 2014 P11
Musah, Ubaidullah FINHontai Judo, H:ki 6.kyu Man 2013 P11
Niikko, Viljami FINAhjo Training Center 5.kyu Man 2010 P15
Nurmi, Alex FINPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi 4.kyu Man 2010 P15
Ojala, Otso FINLahden JS 5.kyu Man 2013 P11
Ojala, Unto FINLahden JS 5.kyu Man 2015 P9
Oksanen, Kasper FINPorin JS Fudoshin 5.kyu Man 2015 P9
Ovaska, Veeti FINNummelan Judo 4.kyu Man 2010 P15
Paavolainen, Alex FINEspoon JK 4.kyu Man 2011 P13
Parviainen, Oskari FINPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi 5.kyu Man 2011 P13
Paulamäki, Ose FINJudo-Kan, Espoo 5.kyu Man 2012 P13
Pavlov, Platon FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 5.kyu Man 2016 P9
Pentinsaari, Patrik FINHelsingin Judosport 5.kyu Man 2014 P11
Perälä, Daniela FINKirkkonummen JS 5.kyu Woman 2013 T11
Perälä, Max FINKirkkonummen JS 4.kyu Man 2011 P13
Pesola, Huima FINHelsingin Judosport 5.kyu Man 2013 P11
Pietilä, Aapo FINHelsingin Judosport 5.kyu Man 2013 P11
Pitkänen, Dmitry FINKiteen Kippon 5.kyu Man 2005 M
Pitsinki, Roni FINShirokawa, Porvoo 5.kyu Man 2013 P11
Poikselkä, Severi FINNummelan Judo 5.kyu Man 2015 P9
Pöllä, Erin FINEspoon Urheilijat 5.kyu Woman 2012 T13
Pozdnyakov, Egor FINHelsingin Judosport 4.kyu Man 2009 P15
Puttonen, Onni FINEspoon judokerho 4.kyu Man 2008 M
Railo, Jukka FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 5.kyu Man 1985 M
Rajala, Aino FINVoimailuseura Bodonos 5.kyu Woman 2010 T15
Rajala, Aleksi FINVoimailuseura Bodonos 5.kyu Man 2014 P11
Rämä, Patrik FINEspoon Urheilijat 5.kyu Man 2007 M
Rantala, Eemeli FINPorin JS Fudoshin 5.kyu Man 2014 P11
Rantanen, Nelli FINKonjo 6.kyu Woman 2013 T11
Rauhala, Jasper FINChikara, H:ki 5.kyu Man 2015 P9
Rautiainen, Iida FINEspoon Urheilijat 3.kyu Woman 2011 T13
Reen, Tatu FINEspoon Urheilijat 5.kyu Man 2007 M
Reiman, Samuel FINLahden JS 5.kyu Man 2012 P13
Romo, Luka FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 5.kyu Man 2015 P9
Ruuskanen, Akseli FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 5.kyu Man 2014 P11
Ruuskanen, Onni FINVantaan Jukara 4.kyu Man 2009 P15
Ryhänen, Mikael FINHontai Judo, H:ki 6.kyu Man 2014 P11
Saari, Matias FINEspoon Urheilijat 5.kyu Man 2014 P11
Salmela, Pasi FINFudoshin Rauma 5.kyu Man 1984 M
Sandström, Tuure FINKotkan JS 5.kyu Man 2014 P11
Sarén, Veikko FINKaarinan judoseura 6.kyu Man 2015 P9
Sarén, Otto FINKaarinan judoseura 5.kyu Man 2013 P11
Savolainen, Atte FINPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi 5.kyu Man 2014 P11
Scannella, Enzo FINVantaan Jukara 6.kyu Man 2012 P13
Serafin, Bartek FINTampereen Judo 6.kyu Man 2011 P13
Simola, Severi FINKaarinan judoseura 5.kyu Man 2010 P15
Singh, Eshan FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 4.kyu Man 2012 P13
Sinisaari, Otso FINEspoon JK 3.kyu Man 2006 M
Sirenius, Lari FINPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi 6.kyu Man 2011 P13
Sirviö, Ville FINAhjo Training Center 3.kyu Man 2009 P15
Skog, Aaron FINShirokawa, Porvoo 4.kyu Man 2010 P15
Smaglii, Georgii FINMagas 5.kyu Man 2012 P13
Smaglii, Marat FINMagas 5.kyu Man 2008 M
Smedsten, Richard FINHelsingin Judosport 4.kyu Man 2008 M
Söderholm, Christer FINEspoon JK 6.kyu Man 1999 M
Souci, Amir FINEspoon Urheilijat 5.kyu Man 2014 P11
Stogrins, Roberts FINLoviisan S JS Arashi 5.kyu Man 2012 P13
Stråhlman, Lars-Wilmer FINEspoon Urheilijat 6.kyu Man 2013 P11
Strom, Edgar FINLahden JS 5.kyu Man 2015 P9
Sundberg, Amanda FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 5.kyu Woman 2013 T11
Sundström, Juho FINKonjo 3.kyu Man 2011 P13
Suominen, Kasperi FINFudoshin Rauma 5.kyu Man 2013 P11
Sutela, Eetu FINEspoon Urheilijat 5.kyu Man 2015 P9
Svanberg, Alex FINTikkurilan Judokat 6.kyu Man 2014 P11
Talja, Jaroslav FINTikkurilan Judokat 5.kyu Man 28,07,2016 M
Tammepold, Sander FINVantaan Jukara 5.kyu Man 2015 P9
Tammepold, Oliver FINVantaan Jukara 5.kyu Man 2015 P9
Tamminen, Ramon FINPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi 6.kyu Man 2014 P11
Tapani, Aleksi FINFudoshin Rauma 5.kyu Man 2012 P13
Tarvainen, Oiva FINEspoon Urheilijat 6.kyu Man 2014 P11
Teräsvuori, Leevi FINVantaan Jukara 5.kyu Man 2009 P15
Tervo, Anton FINFudoshin Rauma 5.kyu Man 2013 P11
Tiitta, Leo FINVantaan Jukara 5.kyu Man 2012 P13
Toroi, Ohto FINTikkurilan Judokat 6.kyu Man 2015 P9
Toroi, Leo FINTikkurilan Judokat 5.kyu Man 2007 M
Tyynmaa, Akseli FINKaarinan judoseura 6.kyu Man 2015 P9
Vainio, Moona FINEspoon Urheilijat 5.kyu Woman 2014 T11
Valkama, Mitja FINShirokawa, Porvoo 5.kyu Man 2011 P13
Valoaho, Santeri FINNummelan Judo 5.kyu Man 2009 P15
Vdovina, Anastasiia FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 5.kyu Woman 2009 T15
Vehviläinen, Kosti FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 5.kyu Man 2015 P9
Virkkala, Vilho FINEspoon Urheilijat 5.kyu Man 2016 P9
Virtanen, Varpu FINFudoshin Rauma 4.kyu Woman 2006 N
Virtanen, Osva FINFudoshin Rauma 5.kyu Man 2010 P15
Vuori, Iida FINChikara, H:ki 5.kyu Woman 2015 T9
Wallin, Jon FINAhjo Training Center 4.kyu Man 1985 M
Wang, Grace FINHontai Judo, H:ki 6.kyu Woman 2016 T9
Wikberg, Lotta FINEspoon Urheilijat 5.kyu Woman 2010 T15
Winther-Jensen, Tomas FINChikara, H:ki 5.kyu Man 2015 P9
Yevsiukov, Illia FINNummelan Judo 4.kyu Man 2011 P13
Ylinen, Lauri FINTyrvään Juro 5.kyu Man 2007 M
Zaitsev, Kira FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Woman 1989 N