Name Country Club Grade Gender Year of birth Category
Aalto, Sofia FINTurun Judoseura 3.kyu Woman 2009 U15 girls under 48 kg
Aalto, Sofia FINTurun Judoseura 3.kyu Woman 2009 U15 boys under 46 kg
Ainasoja, Eemeli FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 60 kg
Ajo, Neo FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 55 kg
Ajo, Una FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 4.kyu Woman 2014 U11 girls under 36 kg
Asikainen, Eemil FINAhjo Training Center 4.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 55 kg
Aush, Imran FINMagas 4.kyu Man 2013 U11 boys under 34 kg
Bosondo Mundi, Nana FINChikara, H:ki 5.kyu Woman 2009 U15 girls under 63 kg
Dmitriev, Anton FINHämeenlinnan JS 3.kyu Man 2005 Men under 73 kg
Eerikäinen, Aino FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Woman 2011 U13 girls under 52 kg
Eerikäinen, Aino FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Woman 2011 U15 girls under 52 kg
Elomaa, Elli FINSalon Budoseura 2.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls under 57 kg
Erjansalo, Perttu FINLappeenrannan Kamiza 1.kyu Man 2004 Men under 73 kg
Fäldt, Niilo FINShirokawa, Porvoo 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 55 kg
Felt, Eero FINHontai Judo, H:ki 4.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 38 kg
Forssell, Katri FINHontai Judo, H:ki 3.dan Woman 1987 Women under 78 kg
Gorbushin, Egor FINLappeenrannan Kamiza 4.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 66 kg
Grahn, Leevi FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 50 kg
Hakso, Laura FINOrimattilan JS 1.kyu Woman 2006 U18 girls under 63 kg
Haunia, Aku FINTikkurilan Judokat 4.kyu Man 2014 U11 boys under 38 kg
Hietanen-Lin, Carolina FINChikara, H:ki 3.kyu Woman 2011 U13 girls under 48 kg
Hietanen-Lin, Carolina FINChikara, H:ki 3.kyu Woman 2011 U15 girls under 48 kg
Hiltunen, Milo FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 2.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 46 kg
Hiltunen, Miki FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 5.kyu Man 2015 U11 boys under 23 kg
Hiltunen, Mae FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 5.kyu Woman 2013 U11 girls under 32 kg
Hiltunen, Marko FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 3.dan Man 1977 Men under 73 kg
Honkatukia, Toivo FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.kyu Man 2008 Men under 66 kg
Honkatukia, Toivo FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 66 kg
Honkimaa, Nooa FINNummelan Judo 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys over 66 kg
Hukka, Voitto FINKiteen Kippon 4.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys over 55 kg
Hukkanen, Aleksi FINChikara, H:ki 1.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys over 81 kg
Järvinen, Luca FINOrimattilan JS 3.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 38 kg
Kammonen, Leevi FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 60 kg
Kammonen, Leevi FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 60 kg
Karjalainen, Ella FINNummelan Judo 2.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls under 57 kg
Kärnä, Sofia FINShirokawa, Porvoo 4.kyu Woman 2010 U15 girls under 40 kg
Kärpänen, Lenni FINVantaan Jukara 5.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 42 kg
Karppinen, Jaakko FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 4.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 60 kg
Kinnunen, Erik FINTikkurilan Judokat 5.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 46 kg
Kitsov, Genrih FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys over 66 kg
Kivistö, Toivo FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys under 42 kg
Kivistö, Toivo FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 42 kg
Kleemola, Tomi FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 4.kyu Man 1985 Men under 81 kg
Kleemola, Tomi FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 4.kyu Man 1985 Men over 100 kg
Klimov, Artem FINKiteen Kippon 2.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 55 kg
Koivisto, Eero FINLahden JS 2.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 60 kg
Kontuniemi, Eemil FINHontai Judo, H:ki 5.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 55 kg
Koski, Jessica FINFinndai, H:ki 2.kyu Woman 1993 Women under 70 kg
Kovanen, Daniel FINLoviisan S JS Arashi 4.kyu Man 2014 U11 boys under 34 kg
Krupski, Roni FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 55 kg
Kujala, Minja FINLahden JS 4.kyu Woman 2008 U18 girls under 57 kg
Kujanhaara, Joonatan FINChikara, H:ki 1.dan Man 2003 Men under 73 kg
Kushtov, Bagaudin FINTikkurilan Judokat 5.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 50 kg
Kutasov, Aleksi FINMagas 4.kyu Man 2013 U11 boys under 34 kg
Kutasov, Mikael FINMagas 4.kyu Man 2015 U11 boys under 27 kg
Kyllönen, Urho FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 50 kg
Kyllönen, Urho FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 50 kg
Kyrölä, Olga FINChikara, H:ki 4.kyu Woman 2010 U15 girls under 52 kg
Laaksonen, Peetu FINTurun Judoseura 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 55 kg
Laaksonen, Peetu FINTurun Judoseura 3.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 55 kg
Lahti, Olli FINLahden JS 1.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 81 kg
Lahti, Sulo FINJyväskylä Jigotai 4.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 38 kg
Lahtinen, Ella FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 3.kyu Woman 2010 U15 girls under 57 kg
Lahtinen, Ella FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 3.kyu Woman 2010 U18 girls under 57 kg
Lahtinen, Topi FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 5.kyu Man 2013 U11 boys under 34 kg
Laiho, Venla FINNummelan Judo 1.dan Woman 2002 Women under 63 kg
Leppänen, Lauri FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 73 kg
Levomäki, Mette FINChikara, H:ki 5.kyu Woman 2014 U11 girls under 32 kg
Levomäki, Siiri FINChikara, H:ki 4.kyu Woman 2012 U13 girls under 48 kg
Levomäki, Siiri FINChikara, H:ki 4.kyu Woman 2012 U15 girls under 48 kg
Lindman, Daniel FINLoviisan S JS Arashi 4.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 34 kg
Luoto, Viljami FINTampereen Judo 4.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 38 kg
Luoto, Linus FINTampereen Judo 4.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 34 kg
Mäenpää, Aleksi FINVoimailuseura Bodonos 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 55 kg
Mankonen, Ulriikka FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 4.kyu Woman 2011 U15 girls under 52 kg
Mankonen, Ulriikka FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 4.kyu Woman 2011 U13 girls under 52 kg
Manninen, Ben FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 4.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 38 kg
Manninen, Luke FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 50 kg
Marjalahti, Kaisla FINOrimattilan JS 4.kyu Woman 2014 U11 girls under 32 kg
Martinviita, Daniel FINPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi 5.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 38 kg
Martinviita, Benjamin FINPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi 5.kyu Man 2015 U11 boys under 30 kg
Matthias, Aino FINNummelan Judo 5.kyu Woman 2013 U11 girls under 40 kg
Merta, Hellin FINLappeenrannan Kamiza 5.kyu Woman 2014 U11 girls under 36 kg
Minkkinen, Emilie FINOrimattilan JS 4.kyu Woman 2012 U13 girls under 36 kg
Murtola, Ida FINSobudo 5.kyu Woman 2014 U11 girls under 32 kg
Mustelin, Saara FINNokian Judo 3.kyu Woman 2012 U13 girls under 48 kg
Myllylä, Riina FINChikara, H:ki 1.kyu Woman 2006 U18 girls under 63 kg
Niemi, Vivian FINPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi 5.kyu Woman 2012 U13 girls under 36 kg
Niemi, Helvi FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 5.kyu Woman 2015 U11 girls under 32 kg
Niemi, Lotta FINNokian Judo 3.kyu Woman 2011 U13 girls under 44 kg
Norho, Matas FINTikkurilan Judokat 3.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 50 kg
Oinonen, Iisakki FINChikara, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 50 kg
Onopriienko, Maksim FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 46 kg
Öster, Veera FINHontai Judo, H:ki 4.kyu Woman 2009 U15 girls under 48 kg
Öster, Veera FINHontai Judo, H:ki 4.kyu Woman 2009 U15 boys under 46 kg
Paasovaara, Miko FINHontai Judo, H:ki 5.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 46 kg
Palu, Jani FINNokian Judo 4.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 42 kg
Partanen, Saana FINChikara, H:ki 3.kyu Woman 2010 U15 girls under 52 kg
Patrikka, Aapo FINNokian Judo 4.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys over 55 kg
Pavlov, Daniel FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 4.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 42 kg
Peisa, Topi FINChikara, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 55 kg
Pekki, Stefan FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 34 kg
Pekki, Stefan FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys under 34 kg
Pekki, Sofia FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.kyu Woman 2009 U15 girls under 52 kg
Pekki, Sofia FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.kyu Woman 2009 U18 girls under 52 kg
Peräkylä, Aarne FINEspoon Urheilijat 3.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys over 55 kg
Peräkylä, Teemu FINLoviisan S JS Arashi 3.kyu Man 1978 Men over 100 kg
Pitkänen, Dmitry FINKiteen Kippon 5.kyu Man 2005 Men under 66 kg
Polas, Veeti FINJyväskylä Jigotai 3.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 66 kg
Polas, Veeti FINJyväskylä Jigotai 3.kyu Man 2006 Men under 66 kg
Pruuns, Mario FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 55 kg
Pruuns, Sandra FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 4.kyu Woman 2013 U13 girls under 36 kg
Pruuns, Markus FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 4.kyu Man 2013 U11 boys under 46 kg
Puomilahti, Iida FINJS Sakura, Kuopio 3.kyu Woman 2008 U18 girls under 44 kg
Pyykönen, Iida FINLahden JS 3.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls under 57 kg
Rainio, Sisu FINOrimattilan JS 4.kyu Man 2015 U11 boys under 30 kg
Ramadan, Samy FINChikara, H:ki 4.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 73 kg
Rauta, Veera FINNokian Judo 4.kyu Woman 2011 U13 girls under 52 kg
Rauta, Veera FINNokian Judo 4.kyu Woman 2011 U15 girls under 52 kg
Rautiainen, Teemu FINTikkurilan Judokat 4.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 46 kg
Rochdi, Melek Lina FINVoimailuseura Bodonos 3.kyu Woman 2011 U13 girls under 36 kg
Romanov, Kirill FINKiteen Kippon 2.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 60 kg
Romanov, Kirill FINKiteen Kippon 2.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 60 kg
Ronkainen, Jooa FINLappeenrannan Kamiza 5.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 50 kg
Saarinen, Santeri FINSavonlinnan Shikata 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 66 kg
Salminen, Veeti FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 2.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 66 kg
Savolainen, Siina FINVantaan Jukara 5.kyu Woman 2012 U13 girls under 36 kg
Sharma, Vanshika FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 1.kyu Woman 2003 Women under 63 kg
Siitarinen, Oliver FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 50 kg
Singh, Eshan FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 4.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 34 kg
Slobodian, Vladyslav FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 46 kg
Srubkovski, David FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys over 66 kg
Srubkovski, Adam FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 66 kg
Srubkovski, Danil FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys over 66 kg
Sundberg, Amanda FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 5.kyu Woman 2013 U11 girls under 36 kg
Sundberg, Amanda FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 5.kyu Woman 2013 U13 girls under 36 kg
Taavitsainen, Jesper FINChikara, H:ki 1.kyu Man 2005 Men under 73 kg
Talassaari, Oona FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Woman 2010 U15 girls under 44 kg
Tammi, Gleb FINShirokawa, Porvoo 2.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 66 kg
Tammi, Klim FINShirokawa, Porvoo 4.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 42 kg
Tammi, Gleb FINShirokawa, Porvoo 2.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 66 kg
Tanayama, Oiva FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 4.kyu Man 2013 U11 boys under 46 kg
Tenhu, Elsa FINLahden JS 4.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls under 63 kg
Tietäväinen, Oliver FINShirokawa, Porvoo 2.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 73 kg
Tuominen, Pihla FINChikara, H:ki 2.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls under 57 kg
Tuovinen, Eleonora FINOrimattilan JS 4.kyu Woman 2011 U13 girls over 52 kg
Ujula, Jonas FINShirokawa, Porvoo 4.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 38 kg
Ujula, Emil FINShirokawa, Porvoo 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 55 kg
Uotila, Matias FINVoimailuseura Bodonos 5.kyu Man 2014 U11 boys under 27 kg
Vauhkonen, Erika FINChikara, H:ki 1.dan Woman 2002 Women under 57 kg
Vehmas, Vesa FINKirkkonummen JS 1.kyu Man 2006 Men under 73 kg
Vehmas, Vesa FINKirkkonummen JS 1.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 73 kg
Vepsäläinen, Janina FINTikkurilan Judokat 3.kyu Woman 2010 U15 girls under 57 kg
Vilkko, Elvi FINHämeenlinnan JS 3.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls under 52 kg
Virolainen, Joel FINHontai Judo, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 60 kg
Virolainen, Joel FINHontai Judo, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 60 kg
Virtanen, Erica FINLahden JS 3.kyu Woman 2011 U13 girls under 44 kg
Voipio, Leo FINShirokawa, Porvoo 4.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 46 kg
Vuontila, Noel FINLahden JS 4.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 46 kg
Wallenstjerna, Oliver FINNokian Judo 4.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 42 kg
Wallenstjerna, Oskar FINNokian Judo 4.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 55 kg