Name Country Club Grade Gender Year of birth Category
Aalto, Sofia FINTurun Judoseura 2.kyu Woman 2009 Women under 48 kg
Aalto, Sofia FINTurun Judoseura 2.kyu Woman 2009 U18 girls under 48 kg
Abbassoy, Sura FINVantaan Jukara 5.kyu Woman 2012 U15 girls under 57 kg
Afamugat, Samir FINTARGIM 4.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys under 50 kg
Ainasoja, Eemeli FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 66 kg
Ajo, Neo FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 60 kg
Ajo, Neo FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.kyu Man 2010 U18 boys under 60 kg
Albayrak, Mehmet FINChikara, H:ki 5.kyu Man 2015 U11 boys under 34 kg
Archakov, Abdurahman FINTARGIM 4.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 42 kg
Archakov, Abdurahman FINTARGIM 4.kyu Man 2012 U15 boys under 46 kg
Chatsijev, Mohammed FINTARGIM 5.kyu Man 2014 U11 boys under 42 kg
Fäldt, Niilo FINShirokawa, Porvoo 3.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 55 kg
Felt, Eero FINHontai Judo, H:ki 4.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 38 kg
Grahn, Jesse FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 66 kg
Grahn, Leevi FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 50 kg
Haanpää, Mauno FINTurun Judoseura 2.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 60 kg
Hakala, Harri FINChikara, H:ki 1.dan Man 1988 Men under 73 kg
Hanweg, Sebastian FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 2.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 55 kg
Haunia, Aku FINTikkurilan Judokat 4.kyu Man 2014 U13 boys under 38 kg
Haunia, Aku FINTikkurilan Judokat 4.kyu Man 2014 U11 boys under 38 kg
Heikinen, Mark FINKirkkonummen JS 3.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 66 kg
Hietanen-Lin, Carolina FINChikara, H:ki 3.kyu Woman 2011 U15 girls under 52 kg
Hiltunen, Miki FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 5.kyu Man 2015 U11 boys under 27 kg
Hiltunen, Mae FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 5.kyu Woman 2013 U13 girls under 32 kg
Hiltunen, Milo FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 2.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 50 kg
Hiltunen, Marko FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 3.dan Man 1977 Men under 73 kg
Hiltunen, Marko FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 3.dan Man 1977 Veteran Men under 73 kg
Hukkanen, Aleksi FINChikara, H:ki 1.kyu Man 2006 Men under 90 kg
Hyytiäinen, Justus FINRiihimäen JS 3.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 66 kg
Järvinen, Luca FINOrimattilan JS 3.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 38 kg
Kärnä, Sofia FINShirokawa, Porvoo 4.kyu Woman 2010 U15 girls under 44 kg
Kärnä, Olivia FINShirokawa, Porvoo 2.kyu Woman 2008 U18 girls under 52 kg
Kivistö, Toivo FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys under 46 kg
Kontuniemi, Eemil FINHontai Judo, H:ki 5.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys under 60 kg
Korpela, Iivari FINJyväskylä Jigotai 3.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 60 kg
Kovanen, Daniel FINLoviisan S JS Arashi 4.kyu Man 2014 U11 boys under 34 kg
Kovanen, Daniel FINLoviisan S JS Arashi 4.kyu Man 2014 U13 boys under 34 kg
Kurtén, Daniel FINChikara, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys over 66 kg
Kushtov, Bagaudin FINTikkurilan Judokat 4.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys under 60 kg
Kylmäluoma, Aku FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys over 55 kg
Lahtinen, Ella FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 3.kyu Woman 2010 U15 girls under 57 kg
Lehtinen, Daniel FINChikara, H:ki 4.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys over 66 kg
Levomäki, Siiri FINChikara, H:ki 4.kyu Woman 2012 U13 girls under 52 kg
Levomäki, Mette FINChikara, H:ki 5.kyu Woman 2014 U11 girls under 36 kg
Levomäki, Siiri FINChikara, H:ki 4.kyu Woman 2012 U15 girls under 52 kg
Liivalahti, tinka FINTikkurilan Judokat 4.kyu Woman 2003 Women under 78 kg
Lindén, Lucas FINKonjo 5.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 50 kg
Lindman, Daniel FINLoviisan S JS Arashi 4.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 34 kg
Lintunen, Rudolf FINChikara, H:ki 4.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys under 60 kg
Loman, Marko FINAhjo Training Center 1.kyu Man 1981 Men under 73 kg
Loman, Marko FINAhjo Training Center 1.kyu Man 1981 Veteran Men under 73 kg
Lotovich, Aaron FINNokian Judo 4.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 42 kg
Luoto, Linus FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 34 kg
Luoto, Linus FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2012 U15 boys under 38 kg
Luoto, Viljami FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys under 42 kg
Mäkelä, Alex FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 4.kyu Man 2015 U11 boys under 42 kg
Mäkinen, Milo FINKirkkonummen JS 5.kyu Man 2013 U13 boys under 34 kg
Mankonen, Ulriikka FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Woman 2011 U15 girls under 52 kg
Marjalahti, Kaisla FINOrimattilan JS 4.kyu Woman 2014 U11 girls under 32 kg
Martinviita, Daniel FINPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi 4.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 42 kg
Martinviita, Benjamin FINPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi 5.kyu Man 2015 U11 boys under 34 kg
Murtola, Ida FINSobudo 4.kyu Woman 2014 U11 girls under 36 kg
Murtola, Ida FINSobudo 4.kyu Woman 2014 U13 girls under 36 kg
Mustelin, Saara FINNokian Judo 3.kyu Woman 2012 U13 girls under 52 kg
Myllylä, Riina FINChikara, H:ki 1.dan Woman 2006 Women under 57 kg
Niemi, Vivian FINPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi 4.kyu Woman 2012 U13 girls under 40 kg
Niemi, Helvi FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 4.kyu Woman 2015 U11 girls under 36 kg
Niemi, Lotta FINNokian Judo 3.kyu Woman 2011 U15 girls under 48 kg
Niikko, Viljami FINAhjo Training Center 5.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 46 kg
Oinonen, Iisakki FINChikara, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 50 kg
Ollila, Miikael FINEspoon Urheilijat 5.kyu Man 1989 Men under 81 kg
Onopriienko, Maksim FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 50 kg
Öster, Veera FINHontai Judo, H:ki 3.kyu Woman 2009 U18 girls under 48 kg
Paasovaara, Miko FINHontai Judo, H:ki 5.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys under 50 kg
Pajunen, Verneri FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 3.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 66 kg
Patrikka, Aapo FINNokian Judo 4.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys over 66 kg
Patrikka, Ville FINNokian Judo 2.kyu Man 1983 Men over 100 kg
Peisa, Topi FINChikara, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 55 kg
Pekki, Stefan FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys under 38 kg
Peltonen, Viljo FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 2.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 66 kg
Peltonen, Viljo FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 2.kyu Man 2010 U18 boys under 66 kg
Pertelson, Kristofer FINChikara, H:ki 1.kyu Man 2006 Men under 81 kg
Pozdnyakov, Egor FINHelsingin Judosport 4.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 73 kg
Pruuns, Sandra FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Woman 2013 U13 girls under 36 kg
Pruuns, Markus FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2013 U13 boys under 46 kg
Pulkkinen, Pekka FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 1984 Men under 81 kg
Pulkkinen, Pekka FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 1984 Veteran Men under 81 kg
Pylsy, Mira FINOrimattilan JS 3.kyu Woman 2010 U15 girls under 44 kg
Rainio, Sisu FINOrimattilan JS 4.kyu Man 2015 U11 boys under 30 kg
Ramadan, Samy FINChikara, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2006 Men under 73 kg
Rantanen, Nelli FINKonjo 5.kyu Woman 2013 U13 girls under 40 kg
Rauta, Veera FINNokian Judo 4.kyu Woman 2011 U15 girls under 52 kg
Rautiainen, Teemu FINTikkurilan Judokat 3.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 42 kg
Renzi, Brunaldo FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 1.dan Man 1995 Men under 81 kg
Rusanovich, Alex FINVantaan Jukara 4.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys under 46 kg
Salminen, Veeti FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 2.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 66 kg
Salminen, Neela FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 5.kyu Woman 2015 U11 girls under 32 kg
Scannella, Enzo FINVantaan Jukara 5.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 42 kg
Serafin, Bartosz FINTampereen Judo 5.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys under 46 kg
Siitarinen, Oliver FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 55 kg
Simola, Severi FINKaarinan judoseura 4.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 46 kg
Skog, Aron FINShirokawa, Porvoo 4.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 46 kg
Slobodian, Vladyslav FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 50 kg
Srubkovski, Danil FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 73 kg
Srubkovski, David FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 81 kg
Srubkovski, Adam FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 73 kg
Sundberg, Amanda FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 4.kyu Woman 2013 U13 girls under 36 kg
Suominen, Miska FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 4.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys over 66 kg
Tammi, Klim FINShirokawa, Porvoo 4.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys under 42 kg
Tammi, Gleb FINShirokawa, Porvoo 2.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 73 kg
Tammi, Gleb FINShirokawa, Porvoo 2.kyu Man 2008 Men under 73 kg
Teräsvuori, Leevi FINVantaan Jukara 4.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 55 kg
Teräväinen, Väinö FINSobudo 5.kyu Man 2015 U11 boys under 34 kg
Tolonen, Heikki FINVantaan Jukara 4.kyu Man 1985 Men over 100 kg
Toroi, Ohto FINTikkurilan Judokat 5.kyu Man 2015 U11 boys under 34 kg
Tsabanov, Georgi FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 5.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 60 kg
Tsabanov, Nikita FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 5.kyu Man 2013 U13 boys under 38 kg
Tuominen, Pihla FINChikara, H:ki 2.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls under 63 kg
Tuominen, Otso FINVantaan Jukara 1.dan Man 2005 Men under 73 kg
Ujula, Emil FINShirokawa, Porvoo 3.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 55 kg
Ujula, Jonas FINShirokawa, Porvoo 4.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 46 kg
Uotila, Paavo FINTampereen Judo 4.kyu Man 2013 U13 boys under 38 kg
Vauhkonen, Erika FINChikara, H:ki 1.dan Woman 2002 Women under 57 kg
Vepsäläinen, Janina FINTikkurilan Judokat 3.kyu Woman 2010 U15 girls under 57 kg
Virtanen, Jani FINChikara, H:ki 3.kyu Man 1965 Veteran Men under 81 kg
Virtanen, Erica FINLahden JS 3.kyu Woman 2011 U15 girls under 44 kg
Voipio, Leo FINShirokawa, Porvoo 4.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 42 kg
Wallenstjerna, Oliver FINNokian Judo 4.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys under 46 kg