Name Country Club Grade Gender Year of birth Category
Aalto, Väinö FINMaskun Tempo 5.kyu Man 2015 U11 boys under 27 kg
Anttila, Erik FINOulun JK 4.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 42 kg
Bavin, Andrii FINTurun Judoseura 4.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys over 55 kg
Grönroos, Peppi FINPorin JS Fudoshin 5.kyu Woman 2013 U13 girls under 28 kg
Hakkarainen, Patrik FINLappeenrannan Kamiza 5.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 38 kg
Harju, Frans FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 4.kyu Man 2013 U13 boys under 50 kg
Hiippavuori, Niilo FINMaskun Tempo 5.kyu Man 2015 U11 boys under 34 kg
Hiltunen, Mae FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 5.kyu Woman 2013 U13 girls under 32 kg
Hiltunen, Miki FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 5.kyu Man 2015 U11 boys under 27 kg
Hukka, Voitto FINKiteen Kippon 3.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys over 55 kg
Illikainen, Iivari FINOulun JK 4.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 46 kg
Järvinen, Luca FINOrimattilan JS 3.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 38 kg
Kallio, Emil FINMaskun Tempo 5.kyu Man 2013 U13 boys under 46 kg
Kaskisto, Kalle FINFudoshin Rauma 5.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 34 kg
Kauhanen, Emma FINTurun Judoseura 4.kyu Woman 2013 U13 girls under 32 kg
Kettunen, Iines FINMaskun Tempo 4.kyu Woman 2012 U13 girls over 52 kg
Kettunen, Oiva FINMaskun Tempo 5.kyu Man 2015 U11 boys under 30 kg
Körkkö, Eeli FINJushinkan, Ähtäri 4.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 50 kg
Koskinen, Elli FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 4.kyu Woman 2013 U13 girls under 36 kg
Kovanen, Daniel FINLoviisan S JS Arashi 4.kyu Man 2014 U11 boys under 34 kg
Kovanen, Daniel FINLoviisan S JS Arashi 4.kyu Man 2014 U13 boys under 34 kg
Kutasov, Mikael FINMagas 4.kyu Man 2015 U11 boys under 27 kg
Kutasov, Aleksi FINMagas 4.kyu Man 2013 U13 boys under 34 kg
Lahti, Sulo FINJyväskylä Jigotai 4.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 38 kg
Laukkanen, Jyry FINOulun JK 5.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 50 kg
Lemberg, Elise FINMaskun Tempo 4.kyu Woman 2012 U13 girls under 44 kg
Lepola, Akseli FINTampereen Judo 5.kyu Man 2015 U13 boys under 30 kg
Levomäki, Siiri FINChikara, H:ki 4.kyu Woman 2012 U13 girls under 52 kg
Levomäki, Mette FINChikara, H:ki 5.kyu Woman 2014 U11 girls under 36 kg
Lindman, Daniel FINLoviisan S JS Arashi 4.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 34 kg
Lotovich, Aaron FINNokian Judo 4.dan Man 2012 U13 boys under 38 kg
Lumme, Väinö FINOulun JK 4.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 38 kg
Luoma, Elmo FINTampereen Judo 5.kyu Man 2013 U13 boys under 34 kg
Luoto, Linus FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 34 kg
Mäntymäki, Isak FINTampereen Judo 5.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 30 kg
Marjalahti, Kaisla FINOrimattilan JS 4.kyu Woman 2014 U11 girls under 32 kg
Martinviita, Daniel FINPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi 5.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 42 kg
Martinviita, Benjamin FINPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi 5.kyu Man 2015 U11 boys under 30 kg
Merta, Hellin FINLappeenrannan Kamiza 5.kyu Woman 2014 U11 girls under 36 kg
Merta, Hellin FINLappeenrannan Kamiza 5.kyu Woman 2014 U13 girls under 36 kg
Mikkonen, Lenni FINJyväskylä Jigotai 5.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 42 kg
Minkkinen, Linnea FINOrimattilan JS 4.kyu Woman 2015 U11 girls under 32 kg
Minkkinen, Emilie FINOrimattilan JS 4.kyu Woman 2012 U13 girls under 36 kg
Moisio, Luukas FINPorin JS Fudoshin 5.kyu Man 2015 U11 boys under 27 kg
Murtola, Ida FINSobudo 4.kyu Woman 2014 U13 girls under 36 kg
Murtola, Ida FINSobudo 4.kyu Woman 2014 U11 girls under 36 kg
Murtolahti, Jere FINJyväskylä Jigotai 5.kyu Man 2014 U11 boys under 34 kg
Mustelin, Saara FINNokian Judo 3.kyu Woman 2012 U13 girls under 52 kg
Myllymäki, Manu FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 4.kyu Man 2013 U13 boys under 55 kg
Narva, Myrsky FINOulun JK 4.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys over 55 kg
Nevala, Verneri FINPorin JS Fudoshin 4.kyu Man 2014 U11 boys under 30 kg
Niemi, Helvi FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 4.kyu Woman 2015 U11 girls under 36 kg
Niemi, Vivian FINPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi 4.kyu Woman 2012 U13 girls under 36 kg
Niva, Tuomo FINOulun JK 4.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 42 kg
Pisto, Luka FINTampereen Judo 5.kyu Man 2013 U13 boys under 38 kg
Pruuns, Markus FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 4.kyu Man 2013 U13 boys under 46 kg
Pruuns, Sandra FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 4.kyu Woman 2013 U13 girls under 32 kg
Pylsy, Marco FINOrimattilan JS 3.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 34 kg
Rainio, Sisu FINOrimattilan JS 4.kyu Man 2015 U11 boys under 30 kg
Rossi, Onni FINTampereen Judo 4.kyu Man 2013 U13 boys under 34 kg
Saarimäki, Armi FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 5.kyu Woman 2014 U11 girls under 32 kg
Saarinen, Aarni FINOulun JK 3.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 38 kg
Salminen, Neela FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 5.kyu Woman 2015 U11 girls under 32 kg
Savolainen, Siina FINVantaan Jukara 5.kyu Woman 2012 U13 girls under 36 kg
Strizhov, Jan FINJyväskylä Jigotai 4.kyu Man 2013 U13 boys under 46 kg
Sundberg, Amanda FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 5.kyu Woman 2013 U13 girls under 36 kg
Teräväinen, Väinö FINSobudo 5.kyu Man 2015 U11 boys under 30 kg
Terno, Sakari FINNokian Judo 5.kyu Man 2013 U13 boys under 34 kg
Terno, Siiri FINNokian Judo 5.kyu Woman 2012 U13 girls under 36 kg
Timonen, Vilho FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 5.kyu Man 2014 U11 boys under 30 kg
Toropainen, Aaron FINTampereen Judo 5.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 42 kg
Tuomisto, Veikka FINNokian Judo 5.kyu Man 2014 U11 boys under 46 kg
Uotila, Matias FINVoimailuseura Bodonos 4.kyu Man 2014 U13 boys under 30 kg
Uotila, Paavo FINTampereen Judo 4.kyu Man 2013 U13 boys under 38 kg
Välimaa, Touko FINTampereen Judo 5.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 34 kg
Varjonen, Laura FINMaskun Tempo 5.kyu Woman 2014 U11 girls under 32 kg