Name Country Club Grade Gender Year of birth Category
Balayev, Samir FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.kyu Man 2008 P18
Balayev, Samir FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.kyu Man 2008 M21
Eerikäinen, Aino FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Woman 2011 T15
Grahn, Leevi FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Man 2008 P18
Grahn, Jesse FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2010 P15
Isoranta, Roope FINLahden JS 1.kyu Man 2006 M
Isoranta, Roope FINLahden JS 1.kyu Man 2006 M21
Kärpänen, Lenni FINVantaan Jukara 4.kyu Man 2011 P15
Karppinen, Eero FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2009 P18
Kildeeva, Daria FINKiteen Kippon 3.kyu Woman 2009 T18
Kivistö, Toivo FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2011 P15
Klimov, Artem FINKiteen Kippon 2.kyu Man 2010 P15
Koivisto, Eero FINLahden JS 2.kyu Man 2007 P18
Kokkonen, Valtteri FINJS Sakura, Kuopio 2.kyu Man 2009 P18
Kolari, Jade FINJS Sakura, Kuopio 3.kyu Woman 2010 T15
Korpela, Iivari FINJyväskylä Jigotai 3.kyu Man 2009 P18
Kremlianskyi, Oleksandr FINKiteen Kippon 3.kyu Man 2010 P15
Lahti, Olli FINLahden JS 1.kyu Man 2006 M21
Lappeteläinen, Essi FINIisalmen JS 1.kyu Woman 2007 N21
Lappeteläinen, Essi FINIisalmen JS 1.kyu Woman 2007 T18
Leppänen, Lauri FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Man 2008 M21
Leppänen, Lauri FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Man 2008 P18
Liivalahti, Tinka FINTikkurilan Judokat 4.kyu Woman 2003 N
Lytvyn, Yevhen FINBudokan, Vaasa 3.kyu Man 2004 M21
Öster, Veera FINHontai Judo, H:ki 3.kyu Woman 2009 T18
Pekki, Sofia FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.kyu Woman 2009 T18
Pekki, Stefan FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2011 P15
Puomilahti, Iida FINJS Sakura, Kuopio 2.kyu Woman 2008 T18
Puomilahti, Helvi FINJS Sakura, Kuopio 3.kyu Woman 2010 T15
Pyykönen, Iida FINLahden JS 2.kyu Woman 2007 T18
Romanov, Kirill FINKiteen Kippon 2.kyu Man 2009 P18
Saarinen, Santeri FINSavonlinnan Shikata 3.kyu Man 2010 P15
Saarinen, Santeri FINSavonlinnan Shikata 3.kyu Man 2010 P18
Siitarinen, Oliver FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Man 2010 P15
Slobodian, Vladyslav FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Man 2010 P15
Snabb, Anja FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Woman 2008 T18
Srubkovski, Danil FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Man 2009 P18
Srubkovski, David FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Man 2009 P18
Srubkovski, Adam FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Man 2008 P18
Talassaari, Oona FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Woman 2010 T15
Talassaari, Oona FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Woman 2010 T18
Tenhu, Elsa FINLahden JS 3.kyu Woman 2007 T18
Turunen, Leevi FINJS Sakura, Kuopio 2.kyu Man 2009 P18
Uro, Lenni FINHontai Judo, H:ki 1.kyu Man 2004 M21
Uro, Lenni FINHontai Judo, H:ki 1.kyu Man 2004 M
Vehmas, Vesa FINKirkkonummen JS 1.kyu Man 2006 M21
Virtanen, Mikael FINTurun Judoseura 4.kyu Man 2011 P15
Virtanen, Erica FINLahden JS 3.kyu Woman 2011 T15
Vuontila, Noel FINLahden JS 4.kyu Man 2011 P15