Name Country Club Grade Gender Year of birth Category
Aalto, Sofia FINTurun Judoseura 2.kyu Woman 2009 T18
Abbassoy, Sura FINVantaan Jukara 5.kyu Woman 2010 T15
Aholainen, Niilo FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Man 2009 P18
Ainasoja, Eemeli FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Man 2009 P18
Ajo, Neo FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.kyu Man 2010 P15
Ajo, Neo FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.kyu Man 2010 P18
Anthoni, Oliver FINShirokawa, Porvoo 2.kyu Man 2007 P18
Anthoni, Oliver FINShirokawa, Porvoo 2.kyu Man 2007 M21
Balayev, Samir FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.kyu Man 2008 P18
Balayev, Samir FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.kyu Man 2008 M21
Deinychenko, Kyrylo FINBudokan, Vaasa 5.kyu Man 2010 P15
Eerikäinen, Aino FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Woman 2011 T15
Fainer, Filip FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Man 2007 P18
Fäldt, Niilo FINShirokawa, Porvoo 3.kyu Man 2009 P18
Georgiev, Anton FINJS Sakura, Kuopio 2.kyu Man 2004 M21
Gradov, Alexander FINTampereen Judo 1.kyu Man 1995 M
Grahn, Jesse FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2010 P15
Grahn, Leevi FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Man 2008 P18
Haanpää, Mauno FINTurun Judoseura 2.kyu Man 2009 P18
Hanweg, Sebastian FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 2.kyu Man 2010 P15
Hietanen-Lin, Carolina FINChikara, H:ki 3.kyu Woman 2011 T15
Hiltula, Valtteri FINFudoshin Rauma 3.kyu Man 2009 P18
Hiltunen, Jiri FINKiteen Kippon 4.kyu Man 2011 P15
Hiltunen, Aamu FINKiteen Kippon 4.kyu Woman 2010 T15
Hiltunen, Saana FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 1.kyu Woman 2006 N21
Hiltunen, Milo FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 2.kyu Man 2010 P15
Hiltunen, Marko FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 3.dan Man 1977 M
Hukkanen, Aleksi FINChikara, H:ki 1.kyu Man 2006 M
Hurskainen, Perttu FINOulun JK 1.kyu Man 2005 M21
Hyytiäinen, Justus FINRiihimäen JS 3.kyu Man 2009 P18
Isoranta, Roope FINLahden JS 1.kyu Man 2006 M21
Isoranta, Roope FINLahden JS 1.kyu Man 2006 M
Kallio, Johannes FINJudokarhut 2.kyu Man 2009 P18
Kallio, Topias FINJudokarhut 3.kyu Man 2011 P15
Kantola, Emilia FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 1.kyu Woman 2006 N21
Kärnä, Sofia FINShirokawa, Porvoo 4.kyu Woman 2010 T15
Kärnä, Olivia FINShirokawa, Porvoo 2.kyu Woman 2008 T18
Kärnä, Olivia FINShirokawa, Porvoo 2.kyu Woman 2008 N21
Kärpänen, Lenni FINVantaan Jukara 4.kyu Man 2011 P15
Karppinen, Eero FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2009 P18
Karru, Juho FINMaskun Tempo 3.kyu Man 2008 P18
Kauhanen, Viivi-Lotta FINTurun Judoseura 3.kyu Woman 2011 T15
Kildeeva, Daria FINKiteen Kippon 3.kyu Woman 2009 T18
Kivelä, Ville FINHämeenlinnan JS 1.dan Man 2005 M21
Kivistö, Toivo FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2011 P15
Klimov, Artem FINKiteen Kippon 2.kyu Man 2010 P15
Klimov, Artem FINKiteen Kippon 2.kyu Man 2010 P18
Koivisto, Eero FINLahden JS 2.kyu Man 2007 P18
Kokkonen, Valtteri FINJS Sakura, Kuopio 2.kyu Man 2009 P18
Kolari, Jade FINJS Sakura, Kuopio 3.kyu Woman 2010 T15
Koponen, Tessa FINTikkurilan Judokat 2.kyu Woman 1999 N
Koponen, Ohto FINKajaanin JK 2.kyu Man 2007 P18
Koponen, Ohto FINKajaanin JK 2.kyu Man 2007 M21
Korhonen, Roope FINKajaanin JK 1.dan Man 2000 M
Korhonen, Vilho FINLapinlahden JS Shiranami 3.kyu Man 2010 P15
Korhonen, Vilho FINLapinlahden JS Shiranami 3.kyu Man 2010 P18
Korpela, Iivari FINJyväskylä Jigotai 3.kyu Man 2009 P18
Kremlianskyi, Oleksandr FINKiteen Kippon 3.kyu Man 2010 P15
Kremlianskyi, Oleksandr FINKiteen Kippon 3.kyu Man 2010 P18
Kujanhaara, Joonatan FINChikara, H:ki 1.dan Man 2003 M
Kurten, Daniel FINChikara, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2010 P15
Kyllönen, Urho FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.kyu Man 2009 P18
Lahtinen, Ella FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 3.kyu Woman 2010 T15
Laiho, Venla FINNummelan Judo 1.dan Woman 2002 N
Lambacka, Perttu FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Man 2008 P18
Lambacka, Perttu FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Man 2008 M21
Lappeteläinen, Essi FINIisalmen JS 1.kyu Woman 2007 T18
Lappeteläinen, Essi FINIisalmen JS 1.kyu Woman 2007 N21
Lehtinen, Daniel FINChikara, H:ki 4.kyu Man 2010 P15
Lehtonen, Karoliina FINTurun Judoseura 3.kyu Woman 2010 T15
Leppänen, Lauri FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Man 2008 P18
Leppänen, Lauri FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Man 2008 M21
Liivalahti, Tinka FINTikkurilan Judokat 4.kyu Woman 2003 N
Lintunen, Rudolf FINChikara, H:ki 4.kyu Man 2011 P15
Mankonen, Ulriikka FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Woman 2011 T15
Mäntykenttä, Sara FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Woman 2009 T18
Matikainen, Pihla FINMaskun Tempo 1.dan Woman 1996 N
Mohammadi, Elnaz FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Woman 2011 T15
Mohammadi, Nima FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.dan Man 2010 P15
Mononen, Robert FINJoutsan Tarmo 3.kyu Man 2007 P18
Mutanen, Roope FINChikara, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2007 P18
Nättylä, Ville FINJushinkan, Ähtäri 2.kyu Man 2009 P18
Nättylä, Vallu FINJushinkan, Ähtäri 2.kyu Man 2007 P18
Nättylä, Vertti FINJushinkan, Ähtäri 2.kyu Man 2010 P15
Nevala, Veeti FINJudokarhut 2.kyu Man 2010 P15
Nieminen, Enna FINOrimattilan JS 1.kyu Woman 2005 N21
Nurminen, Juuso FINVantaan Jukara 1.dan Man 1992 M
Oinonen, Iisakki FINChikara, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2010 P15
Öster, Veera FINHontai Judo, H:ki 3.kyu Woman 2009 T18
Peisa, Topi FINChikara, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2010 P15
Pekki, Stefan FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2011 P15
Pekki, Sofia FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.kyu Woman 2009 T18
Pelkonen, Toivo FINKaarinan judoseura 4.kyu Man 2008 P18
Peltonen, Viljo FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 2.kyu Man 2010 P15
Pertelson, Kristofer FINChikara, H:ki 1.kyu Man 2006 M
Pohja, Totti FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Man 2008 P18
Pohja, Lalli FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 1.kyu Man 2006 M21
Pohja, Anton FINTohmajärven urheilijat 4.kyu Man 2010 P15
Pohja, Markus FINTohmajärven urheilijat 4.kyu Man 2010 P15
Puomilahti, Iida FINJS Sakura, Kuopio 2.kyu Woman 2008 T18
Puomilahti, Helvi FINJS Sakura, Kuopio 3.kyu Woman 2010 T15
Pylsy, Mira FINOrimattilan JS 3.kyu Woman 2010 T15
Pyykönen, Iida FINLahden JS 2.kyu Woman 2007 T18
Rajala, Joel FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.kyu Man 2008 P18
Ramadan, Samy FINChikara, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2006 M21
Rantanen, Eevi FINTurun Judoseura 3.kyu Woman 2009 T18
Romanov, Kirill FINKiteen Kippon 2.kyu Man 2009 P18
Rusanovich, Alex FINVantaan Jukara 4.kyu Man 2011 P15
Saapunki, Kristian FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 1.kyu Man 2006 M21
Saarinen, Santeri FINSavonlinnan Shikata 3.kyu Man 2010 P15
Saarinen, Santeri FINSavonlinnan Shikata 3.kyu Man 2010 P18
Salminen, Veeti FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 2.kyu Man 2009 P18
Savolainen, Niklas FINJushinkan, Ähtäri 2.kyu Man 2008 P18
Sharma, Vanshika FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 1.kyu Woman 2003 N
Siitarinen, Oliver FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Man 2010 P15
Siitarinen, Oliver FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Man 2010 P18
Siitonen, Viivi FINImatran Sukoshi 3.kyu Woman 2010 T15
Simola, Severi FINKaarinan judoseura 4.kyu Man 2010 P15
Skog, Aaron FINShirokawa, Porvoo 4.kyu Man 2010 P15
Slobodian, Vladyslav FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Man 2010 P15
Slobodian, Vladyslav FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Man 2010 P18
Snabb, Anja FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Woman 2008 T18
Sorsa, Rasmus FINKirkkonummen JS 1.kyu Man 2006 M21
Srubkovski, Danil FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Man 2009 P18
Srubkovski, David FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Man 2009 P18
Srubkovski, Adam FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Man 2008 P18
Taavitsainen, Jesper FINChikara, H:ki 1.dan Man 2005 M
Talassaari, Oona FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Woman 2010 T15
Talassaari, Oona FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Woman 2010 T18
Tammi, Gleb FINShirokawa, Porvoo 2.kyu Man 2008 P18
Tammi, Gleb FINShirokawa, Porvoo 2.kyu Man 2008 M21
Tammi, Klim FINShirokawa, Porvoo 4.kyu Man 2011 P15
Tenhu, Elsa FINLahden JS 3.kyu Woman 2007 T18
Tenhu, Elsa FINLahden JS 3.kyu Woman 2007 N21
Teräsjärvi, Milja FINTurun Judoseura 4.kyu Woman 2010 T15
Tietäväinen, Oliver FINShirokawa, Porvoo 2.kyu Man 2006 M21
Tõnisson, Jonathan FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.kyu Man 2008 M21
Tõnisson, Jonathan FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.kyu Man 2008 P18
Tuominen, Pihla FINChikara, H:ki 2.kyu Woman 2007 T18
Tuovinen, Eleonora FINOrimattilan JS 4.kyu Woman 2011 T15
Turunen, Leevi FINJS Sakura, Kuopio 2.kyu Man 2009 P18
Ujula, Emil FINShirokawa, Porvoo 3.kyu Man 2009 P18
Uro, Lenni FINHontai Judo, H:ki 1.kyu Man 2004 M21
Uro, Lenni FINHontai Judo, H:ki 1.kyu Man 2004 M
Vasala, Maisa FINNokian Judo 3.kyu Woman 2010 T15
Vehmas, Vesa FINKirkkonummen JS 1.kyu Man 2006 M21
Veijola, Iikka FINKajaanin JK 1.kyu Man 2005 M21
Veijola, Iikka FINKajaanin JK 1.kyu Man 2005 M
Virtanen, Erica FINLahden JS 3.kyu Woman 2011 T15
Virtanen, Mikael FINTurun Judoseura 4.kyu Man 2011 P15
Voipio, Leo FINShirokawa, Porvoo 4.kyu Man 2010 P15
Vuontila, Noel FINLahden JS 4.kyu Man 2011 P15
Weckström, Lauri FINJudokarhut 2.kyu Man 2008 P18
Westermarck, Pyry FINTurun Judoseura 1.kyu Man 2004 M
Westermarck, Pyry FINTurun Judoseura 1.kyu Man 2004 M21