Name Country Club Grade Gender Year of birth Category
Aalto, Sofia FINTurun Judoseura 2.kyu Woman 2009 U18 girls under 48 kg
Aholainen, Niilo FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 60 kg
Ainasoja, Eemeli FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 66 kg
Ajo, Neo FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.kyu Man 2010 U18 boys under 60 kg
Anthoni, Oliver FINShirokawa, Porvoo 2.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 90 kg
Balayev, Samir FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 60 kg
Fäldt, Niilo FINShirokawa, Porvoo 3.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 55 kg
Haanpää, Mauno FINTurun Judoseura 2.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 60 kg
Hanweg, Sebastian FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 2.kyu Man 2010 U18 boys under 55 kg
Hiltunen, Milo FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 2.kyu Man 2010 U18 boys under 50 kg
Honkatukia, Toivo FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 66 kg
Huhtakangas, Moona FINVantaan Jukara 1.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls under 63 kg
Humina, Joona FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 81 kg
Hyytiäinen, Justus FINRiihimäen JS 3.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 66 kg
Kallio, Johannes FINPorin JS Fudoshin 2.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 73 kg
Karjalainen, Ella FINNummelan Judo 2.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls under 57 kg
Kärnä, Olivia FINShirokawa, Porvoo 2.kyu Woman 2008 U18 girls under 52 kg
Karpov, Daniil FINÅlands Judoklubb 2.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 60 kg
Karru, Juho FINMaskun Tempo 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys over 90 kg
Keränen, Elmo FINSiuntion Keido-kan 2.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 81 kg
Kildeeva, Daria FINKiteen Kippon 3.kyu Woman 2009 U18 girls under 57 kg
Klimov, Artem FINKiteen Kippon 2.kyu Man 2010 U18 boys under 60 kg
Koivisto, Eero FINLahden JS 2.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 60 kg
Kokkonen, Valtteri FINJS Sakura, Kuopio 2.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 50 kg
Koponen, Ohto FINKajaanin JK 2.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 73 kg
Korgvee, Karl FINTampereen Judo 2.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 73 kg
Korpela, Iivari FINJyväskylä Jigotai 3.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 55 kg
Kovalik, Tatiana FINKristiinan Seudun Judo 3.kyu Woman 2009 U18 girls over 70 kg
Kovalik, Serhii FINKristiinan Seudun Judo 3.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 81 kg
Kremlianskyi, Oleksandr FINKiteen Kippon 2.kyu Man 2010 U18 boys over 90 kg
Kyllönen, Urho FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 50 kg
Lambacka, Perttu FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 81 kg
Lappeteläinen, Essi FINIisalmen JS 1.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls under 57 kg
Läspä, Jonne FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 66 kg
Lehto, Anni FINNokian Judo 2.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls over 70 kg
Lepistö, Jimi FINOrimattilan JS 2.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 55 kg
Leppänen, Lauri FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 66 kg
Luoto, Ella FINTampereen Judo 2.kyu Woman 2009 U18 girls under 52 kg
Luukinen, Noel FINKita-Kan, Kemi 2.kyu Man 2010 U18 boys under 50 kg
Mäntykenttä, Sara FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Woman 2009 U18 girls under 44 kg
Mattsson, Astrid FINÅlands Judoklubb 3.kyu Woman 2009 U18 girls under 52 kg
MIKKONEN, Eemil FINYanagi, Heinävesi 2.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 73 kg
Narva, Miska FINOulun JK 2.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys over 90 kg
Nättylä, Ville FINJushinkan, Ähtäri 3.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 73 kg
Nättylä, Vertti FINJushinkan, Ähtäri 2.kyu Man 2010 U18 boys under 55 kg
Nättylä, Vallu FINJushinkan, Ähtäri 3.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 81 kg
Oiva, Hugo FINChikara, H:ki 2.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 66 kg
Onopriienko, Maksim FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.kyu Man 2010 U18 boys under 50 kg
Orava, Valtteri FINOulun JK 2.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 60 kg
Öster, Veera FINHontai Judo, H:ki 3.kyu Woman 2009 U18 girls under 48 kg
Pajunen, Verneri FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 3.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 66 kg
Peltonen, Viljo FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 2.kyu Man 2010 U18 boys under 66 kg
Perttinä, Sinna FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls under 63 kg
Pirttikangas, Ronja FINKita-Kan, Kemi 3.kyu Woman 2009 U18 girls under 48 kg
Pirttikoski, Eino FINOulun JK 2.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 60 kg
Pitkänen, Anton FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 73 kg
Pohja, Totti FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 55 kg
Polishchuk, Matfei FINTikkurilan Judokat 2.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 81 kg
Puomilahti, Iida FINJS Sakura, Kuopio 2.kyu Woman 2008 U18 girls under 48 kg
Pyykönen, Iida FINLahden JS 2.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls under 57 kg
Rajala, Joel FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 55 kg
Romanov, Kirill FINKiteen Kippon 2.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 60 kg
Saarinen, Santeri FINSavonlinnan Shikata 3.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 66 kg
Sällström, Eemeli FINIisalmen JS 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys over 90 kg
Salminen, Veeti FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 2.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 66 kg
Sammallahti, Eveliina FINFudoshin Rauma 3.kyu Woman 2008 U18 girls under 63 kg
Savolainen, Niklas FINJushinkan, Ähtäri 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 81 kg
Siitarinen, Oliver FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Man 2010 U18 boys under 50 kg
Silen, Topi FINOrimattilan JS 2.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 50 kg
Slobodian, Vladyslav FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Man 2010 U18 boys under 50 kg
Snabb, Anja FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Woman 2008 U18 girls under 63 kg
Srubkovski, Adam FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 73 kg
Srubkovski, David FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 81 kg
Srubkovski, Danil FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 73 kg
Talassaari, Oona FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.kyu Woman 2010 U18 girls under 44 kg
Tammi, Gleb FINShirokawa, Porvoo 2.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 66 kg
Tenhu, Elsa FINLahden JS 3.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls under 63 kg
Tõnisson, Jonathan FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 60 kg
Tuominen, Pihla FINChikara, H:ki 2.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls under 63 kg
Turunen, Leevi FINJS Sakura, Kuopio 2.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 60 kg
Ujula, Emil FINShirokawa, Porvoo 3.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 55 kg
Vilkko, Elvi FINHämeenlinnan JS 3.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls under 57 kg
Weckström, Lauri FINPorin JS Fudoshin 2.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 66 kg