Name Country Club Grade Gender Year of birth Category
Haikonen, Mikael FINTikkurilan Judokat 4.kyu Man 2001 Para Men under 90 kg
Heino, Matti FINRaision Ryhti 2.kyu Man 1992 Para Men under 73 kg
Huuskonen, Petri FINJS Sakura, Kuopio 3.kyu Man 1982 Para Men under 81 kg
Isosalo, Eetu FINRaision Ryhti 3.kyu Man 2004 Para Men under 73 kg
Janhonen, Miiro FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2003 PM
Jokiniemi, Jusa FINJS Sakura, Kuopio 2.kyu Man 1988 Para Men under 73 kg
Katainen, Joona FINShirokawa, Porvoo 5.kyu Man 2007 Para Men under 81 kg
Kaukonen, Joona FINKirkkonummen JS 1.kyu Man 1995 Para Men under 66 kg
Koivusaari, Roni FINRaision Ryhti 5.kyu Man 2000 Para Men under 73 kg
Komppa, Piia FINMikkelin Judo 1.kyu Woman 1984 Para Women under 57 kg
Kujansuu, Petra FINPorin JS Fudoshin 2.kyu Woman 1984 Para Women over 78 kg
Lahdenperä, Wille FINLahden JS 3.kyu Man 2002 Para Men under 90 kg
Laine, Tommi FINRaision Ryhti 4.kyu Man 2000 Para Men under 100 kg
Laine, Jani-Petteri FINPorin JS Fudoshin 1.kyu Man 1973 Para Men under 90 kg
Lankinen, Hanna FINShirokawa, Porvoo 4.kyu Woman 1983 Para Women Ne Waza over 78 kg
Lautala, Ilpo FINPopinniemen Isku 3.kyu Man 1993 Para Men under 81 kg
Luoto, Tiona FINTikkurilan Judokat 3.kyu Woman 1998 Para Women under 78 kg
Luukkonen, Aleksi FINMikkelin Judo 4.kyu Man 1992 Para Men under 73 kg
Mackenzie, Onni FINShirokawa, Porvoo 4.kyu Man 2005 Para Men Ne Waza under 73 kg
Marttinen, Maiju FINMikkelin Judo 3.kyu Woman 1989 Para Women under 78 kg
Matikainen, Ville FINTikkurilan Judokat 3.kyu Man 1995 Para Men under 73 kg
Naumanen, Mikko FINShirokawa, Porvoo 3.kyu Man 1999 Para Men under 81 kg
Niskanen, Mikko FINJS Sakura, Kuopio 2.kyu Man 1990 Para Men under 66 kg
Partanen, Teemu FINLappeenrannan Kamiza 1.kyu Man 1987 Para Men under 81 kg
Pylkkänen, Toni FINLappeenrannan Kamiza 2.kyu Man 1990 Para Men under 90 kg
Rautio, Niko FINShirokawa, Porvoo 4.kyu Man 1997 Para Men under 73 kg
Rautio, Jani FINShirokawa, Porvoo 4.kyu Man 1994 Para Men under 90 kg
Rennola, Toni FINLappeenrannan Kamiza 1.kyu Man 1978 Para Men under 81 kg
Rokosa, Miska FINLappeenrannan Kamiza 4.kyu Man 1990 Para Men under 100 kg
Salin, Jesse FINShirokawa, Porvoo 2.kyu Man 2003 Para Men under 81 kg
Schrader, Saku FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2004 Para Men under 81 kg
Siivonen, Roni FINRaision Ryhti 5.kyu Man 2000 Para Men Ne Waza under 66 kg
Skog, Alina FINShirokawa, Porvoo 4.kyu Woman 2006 Para Women under 52 kg
Sukuvaara, Pyry FINTampereen Judo 5.kyu Man 2004 Para Men under 60 kg
Suurkuukka, Elmo FINLappeenrannan Kamiza 4.kyu Man 1994 Para Men under 66 kg
Takala, Tiia FINPorin JS Fudoshin 2.kyu Woman 1984 Para Women over 78 kg
Tapaninen, Sanna-Maarit FINLahden JS 3.kyu Woman 1996 Para Women under 70 kg
Tiitu, Emilia FINTikkurilan Judokat 5.kyu Woman 2006 Para Women under 63 kg
Vainio, Markus FINRaision Ryhti 2.kyu Man 1992 Para Men under 81 kg
Weyand, Erik FINÅlands Judoklubb 1.kyu Man 1986 PM