Name Country Club Grade Gender Year of birth Category
Afamugat, Samir FINTARGIM 4.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys under 46 kg
Ahro, Niila FINPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi 5.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 34 kg
Anttila, Peetu FINKurikan Seibukan 3.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys under 50 kg
Archakov, Abdurahman FINTARGIM 4.kyu Man 2012 U15 boys under 42 kg
Archakov, Abdurahman FINTARGIM 4.kyu Man 2012 U15 boys under 42 kg
Dannbäck, Viggo FINKirkkonummen JS 5.kyu Man 2013 U13 boys under 34 kg
Deinychenko, Kyrylo FINBudokan, Vaasa 5.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 50 kg
Dzhuian, Georgii FINKajaanin JK 5.kyu Man 2013 U15 boys under 50 kg
Dzhuian, Georgii FINKajaanin JK 5.kyu Man 2013 U13 boys under 50 kg
Eerikäinen, Aino FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Woman 2011 U15 girls under 52 kg
Frolova, Lumi FINKajaanin JK 5.kyu Woman 2012 U15 girls under 44 kg
Frolova, Lumi FINKajaanin JK 5.kyu Woman 2012 U13 girls under 44 kg
Hämäläinen, Jonatan FINKirkkonummen JS 4.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 46 kg
Hiltunen, Aamu FINKiteen Kippon 4.kyu Woman 2010 U15 girls under 52 kg
Hiltunen, Mae FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 5.kyu Woman 2013 U13 girls under 32 kg
Hiltunen, Miki FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 5.kyu Man 2015 U11 boys under 27 kg
Hohtari, Miro FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 4.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 50 kg
Hukka, Voitto FINKiteen Kippon 3.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys over 55 kg
Hukka, Voitto FINKiteen Kippon 3.kyu Man 2012 U15 boys under 66 kg
Järvinen, Luca FINOrimattilan JS 3.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 38 kg
Junkkari, Roni FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 4.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 55 kg
Kallio, Topias FINPorin JS Fudoshin 3.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys under 55 kg
Kämäräinen, Reko FINTampereen Judo 4.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys over 66 kg
Kärpänen, Lenni FINVantaan Jukara 4.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys under 42 kg
Kaskisto, Olli FINFudoshin Rauma 5.kyu Man 2014 U11 boys under 34 kg
Kaskisto, Kalle FINFudoshin Rauma 5.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 34 kg
Kildeev, Mikhail FINKiteen Kippon 5.kyu Man 2015 U11 boys under 34 kg
Koppanen, Tiitus FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 5.kyu Man 2016 P9
Koppanen, Veeti FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 3.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys under 50 kg
Korhonen, Kiira FINPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi 5.kyu Woman 2011 U15 girls under 63 kg
Kotiranta, Anja FINLoimaan Kamppailu-Urheilijat 4.kyu Woman 2015 U11 girls under 28 kg
Kotiranta, Miitta FINLoimaan Kamppailu-Urheilijat 4.kyu Woman 2012 U13 girls under 36 kg
Kovanen, Daniel FINLoviisan S JS Arashi 4.kyu Man 2014 U13 boys under 34 kg
Kovanen, Daniel FINLoviisan S JS Arashi 4.kyu Man 2014 U11 boys under 34 kg
Kutasov, Mikael FINMagas 4.kyu Man 2015 U11 boys under 27 kg
Kutasov, Aleksi FINMagas 4.kyu Man 2013 U13 boys under 38 kg
Lehtimäki, Sisu FINKurikan Seibukan 5.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 38 kg
Leikkainen, Minja FINFudoshin Rauma 5.kyu Woman 2011 U15 girls under 40 kg
Lindman, Daniel FINLoviisan S JS Arashi 4.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 34 kg
Lohtaja, Elma FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 5.kyu Woman 2013 U13 girls under 32 kg
Luoto, Linus FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 34 kg
Luoto, Viljami FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys under 38 kg
Mäkinen, Milo FINKirkkonummen JS 5.kyu Man 2013 U13 boys under 34 kg
Mankonen, Ulriikka FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Woman 2011 U15 girls under 52 kg
Martinviita, Benjamin FINPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi 5.kyu Man 2015 U11 boys under 30 kg
Martinviita, Daniel FINPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi 4.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 42 kg
Minkkinen, Emilie FINOrimattilan JS 4.kyu Woman 2012 U13 girls under 36 kg
Minkkinen, Linnea FINOrimattilan JS 4.kyu Woman 2015 U11 girls under 32 kg
Murtola, Ida FINSobudo 4.kyu Woman 2014 U11 girls under 36 kg
Nevala, Veeti FINPorin JS Fudoshin 2.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 60 kg
Nevala, Verneri FINPorin JS Fudoshin 4.kyu Man 2014 U11 boys under 27 kg
Niemi, Vivian FINPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi 4.kyu Woman 2012 U15 girls under 40 kg
Niemi, Vivian FINPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi 4.kyu Woman 2012 U13 girls under 36 kg
Ojanne, Aatos FINTampereen Judo 5.kyu Man 2016 P9
Pankov, Mikhail FINKajaanin JK 5.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 55 kg
Pavlov, Daniel FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 4.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 42 kg
Pekki, Stefan FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys under 34 kg
Pisto, Luka FINTampereen Judo 5.kyu Man 2013 U13 boys under 38 kg
Pohja, Markus FINTohmajärven urheilijat 4.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 50 kg
Pohja, Anton FINTohmajärven urheilijat 4.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 46 kg
Pruuns, Sandra FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 4.kyu Woman 2013 U13 girls under 32 kg
Pruuns, Markus FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 4.kyu Man 2013 U13 boys under 46 kg
Pruuns, Sandra FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 4.kyu Woman 2013 U13 girls under 36 kg
Pylsy, Mira FINOrimattilan JS 3.kyu Woman 2010 U15 girls under 44 kg
Rainio, Sisu FINOrimattilan JS 4.kyu Man 2015 U11 boys under 30 kg
Rauta, Veera FINNokian Judo 4.kyu Woman 2011 U15 girls under 48 kg
Rossi, Onni FINTampereen Judo 4.kyu Man 2013 U13 boys under 34 kg
Rundqvist, Kaarlo FINÅlands Judoklubb 4.kyu Man 2013 U13 boys under 46 kg
Rusanovich, Alex FINVantaan Jukara 4.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys under 42 kg
Saarimäki, Armi FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 5.kyu Woman 2014 U11 girls under 32 kg
Salminen, Neela FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 5.kyu Woman 2015 U11 girls under 32 kg
Savolainen, Atte FINPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi 5.kyu Man 2014 U11 boys under 34 kg
Scannella, Enzo FINVantaan Jukara 5.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 42 kg
Serafin, Bartek FINTampereen Judo 5.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys under 42 kg
Silokangas, Aatu FINLoimaan Kamppailu-Urheilijat 4.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys over 66 kg
Silokangas, Lyyli FINLoimaan Kamppailu-Urheilijat 4.kyu Woman 2016 T9
Suominen, Kasperi FINFudoshin Rauma 5.kyu Man 2013 U13 boys under 34 kg
Teräsahde, Simeon FINValkeakosken JS Samurai 5.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 42 kg
Terno, Siiri FINNokian Judo 5.kyu Woman 2012 U13 girls under 36 kg
Terno, Sakari FINNokian Judo 5.kyu Man 2013 U13 boys under 34 kg
Tiitta, Leo FINVantaan Jukara 5.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 55 kg
Tsabanov, Nikita FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 5.kyu Man 2013 U13 boys under 38 kg
Tsabanov, Georgi FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 5.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 55 kg
Tuovinen, Eleonora FINOrimattilan JS 4.kyu Woman 2011 U15 girls over 63 kg
Uotila, Paavo FINTampereen Judo 5.kyu Man 2013 U13 boys under 38 kg
Vehniäinen, Niila FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 5.kyu Man 2016 P9
Zhyhurt, Ivan FINTampereen Judo 4.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 60 kg