Name Country Club Grade Gender Year of birth Category
Auvinen, Lenni FINJS Sakura, Kuopio 4.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 38 kg
Bobrova, Polina FINTohmajärven urheilijat 6.kyu Woman 2008 U15 girls under 57 kg
Erjansalo, Petra FINLappeenrannan Kamiza 2.kyu Woman 2008 U15 girls under 57 kg
Erjansalo, Petra FINLappeenrannan Kamiza 2.kyu Woman 2008 U18 girls under 57 kg
Georgiev, Anton FINIisalmen JS 4.kyu Man 2004 NeWaza under 90 kg
Georgiev, Anton FINIisalmen JS 4.kyu Man 2004 Men under 90 kg
Gynther, Viljo FINMikkelin Judo 3.kyu Man 2010 U13 boys under 60 kg
Hakkarainen, Juho FINJoen Yawara, Joensuu 3.kyu Man 2008 U15 boys under 55 kg
Hämäläinen, Toni FINJS Sakura, Kuopio 5.kyu Man 2014 P9
Hämäläinen, Niko FINJS Sakura, Kuopio 4.kyu Man 2010 U13 boys under 46 kg
Heikkinen, Jade FINKiteen Kippon 6.kyu Woman 2006 U18 girls under 57 kg
Heikkinen, Jade FINKiteen Kippon 6.kyu Woman 2006 NeWaza under 60 kg
Hiltunen, Jiri FINKiteen Kippon 6.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 34 kg
Hiltunen, Jiri FINKiteen Kippon 6.kyu Man 2011 NeWaza under 40 kg
Hirvonen, Alina FINTohmajärven urheilijat 6.kyu Woman 2009 U15 girls under 48 kg
Honkanen, Lucas FINKerimäen Judonoko 1.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 73 kg
Hukka, Voitto FINKiteen Kippon 4.kyu Man 2012 P11
Hukka, Voitto FINKiteen Kippon 4.kyu Man 2012 NeWaza under 50 kg
Husso, Valtteri FINJS Sakura, Kuopio 5.kyu Man 2013 P11
Jekkonen, Nooa FINKiteen Kippon 6.kyu Man 2013 P11
Kaatrasalo, Henri FINIisalmen JS 2.kyu Man 2003 NeWaza under 90 kg
Kaatrasalo, Henri FINIisalmen JS 2.kyu Man 2003 Men under 81 kg
Kainulainen, Pyry FINIisalmen JS 4.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 46 kg
Kangas, Paavo FINLieksan Jigoku 4.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 55 kg
Kasper, Jere FINTohmajärven urheilijat 5.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 42 kg
Kildeev, Nikita FINKiteen Kippon 5.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 66 kg
Kildeev, Mikhail FINKiteen Kippon 6.kyu Man 2015 P9
Kildeeva, Daria FINKiteen Kippon 5.kyu Woman 2009 U15 girls under 48 kg
Klimov, Artem FINKiteen Kippon 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 50 kg
Korelin, Eevert FINToodokan, Joroinen 4.kyu Man 2012 P11
Korelin, Verner FINToodokan, Joroinen 5.kyu Man 2014 P9
Korhonen, Vilho FINLapinlahden JS Shiranami 6.kyu Man 2010 U13 boys under 42 kg
Koskelo, Magnus FINJudoseura Pikadon ry 6.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys over 66 kg
Lappeteläinen, Essi FINIisalmen JS 2.kyu Woman 2007 NeWaza under 60 kg
Lappeteläinen, Essi FINIisalmen JS 2.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls under 52 kg
Lepistö, Valle FINJudoseura Pikadon ry 5.kyu Man 2010 U13 boys under 55 kg
Liukkonen, Leo FINSavonlinnan Shikata 4.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 46 kg
Löppönen, Sampo FINTohmajärven urheilijat 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 46 kg
Löppönen, Onni FINSavonlinnan Shikata 4.kyu Man 2013 P11
Löppönen, Elias FINTohmajärven urheilijat 2.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 73 kg
Luukkainen, Felix FINTampereen Judo 5.kyu Man 2015 P9
Luukkainen, Oliver FINTampereen Judo 4.kyu Man 2013 P11
Luukkonen, Juho FINTohmajärven urheilijat 5.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 55 kg
MÄGI, STEN-HENRIK FINJS Sakura, Kuopio 2.kyu Man 2012 P11
Mäkinen, Daniil FINKiteen Kippon 5.kyu Man 2012 P11
Makkonen, Jere FINTohmajärven urheilijat 4.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 50 kg
Malinen, Valtteri FINJoen Yawara, Joensuu 5.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 42 kg
Mihailev, Oleg FINKiteen Kippon 5.kyu Man 2005 Men under 73 kg
Mikkonen, Kasper FINTohmajärven urheilijat 4.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 55 kg
Muranen, Nicolas FINTohmajärven urheilijat 4.kyu Man 2002 Men under 81 kg
Nissinen, Markus FINIisalmen JS 4.kyu Man 2010 U13 boys under 46 kg
Oinonen, Veikko FINTohmajärven urheilijat 5.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 34 kg
Okulov, Mark FINKiteen Kippon 6.kyu Man 2014 P9
Palviainen, Ella FINLieksan Jigoku 2.kyu Woman 2005 U18 girls over 63 kg
Partanen, Eemeli FINMikkelin Judo 3.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys over 81 kg
Pohja, Anton FINKiteen Kippon 6.kyu Man 2010 U13 boys under 38 kg
Pohja, Markus FINKiteen Kippon 6.kyu Man 2010 NeWaza under 40 kg
Pohja, Markus FINKiteen Kippon 6.kyu Man 2010 U13 boys under 38 kg
Pöysti, Eve FINYama-Arashi, Varkaus 2.kyu Woman 2006 U18 girls over 63 kg
Romanov, Kirill FINKiteen Kippon 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 50 kg
Saarinen, Santeri FINSavonlinnan Shikata 4.kyu Man 2010 U13 boys under 66 kg
Sammallahti, Eveliina FINLapinlahden JS Shiranami 4.kyu Woman 2008 U15 girls over 57 kg
Sammallahti, Eveliina FINLapinlahden JS Shiranami 4.kyu Woman 2008 NeWaza under 60 kg
Savenius, Egor FINKiteen Kippon 3.kyu Man 2002 NeWaza under 80 kg
Savenius, Egor FINKiteen Kippon 3.kyu Man 2002 Men under 81 kg
Taavitsainen, Rasmus FINJudoseura Pikadon ry 4.kyu Man 2010 U13 boys under 50 kg
Toivanen, Aada FINJudoseura Pikadon ry 6.kyu Woman 2015 T9
Toivanen, Sara FINJudoseura Pikadon ry 3.kyu Woman 2009 U15 girls over 57 kg
Toropainen, Minko FINKiteen Kippon 3.kyu Man 2007 NeWaza under 60 kg
Tuomennoro, Luukas FINJoen Yawara, Joensuu 2.kyu Man 2005 U18 boys under 66 kg
Turunen, Otto FINSavonlinnan Shikata 3.kyu Man 2008 U15 boys under 46 kg
Väistö, Väinö FINTohmajärven urheilijat 5.kyu Man 2014 P9
Väistö, Leevi FINTohmajärven urheilijat 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 46 kg