Name Country Club Grade Gender Year of birth Category
Aholainen, Niilo FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 55 kg
Ainasoja, Eemeli FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 55 kg
Ainasoja, Eetu FINVantaan Jukara 4.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 46 kg
Balayev, Samir FINMagas 3.kyu Man 2008 U15 boys under 46 kg
Grahn, Leevi FINVantaan Jukara 4.kyu Man 2008 U15 boys under 50 kg
Hiltunen, Saana FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Woman 2006 U18 girls under 63 kg
Honkanen, Robi-Lucas FINKerimäen Judonoko 1.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 73 kg
Honkanen, Robi-Lucas FINKerimäen Judonoko 1.kyu Man 2006 U21 men under 73 kg
Honkatukia, Toivo FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2008 U15 boys under 50 kg
Huhtakangas, Moona FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Woman 2007 U21 women under 57 kg
Huhtakangas, Moona FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls under 57 kg
Hukkanen, Aleksi FINChikara, H:ki 2.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 81 kg
Hukkanen, Aleksi FINChikara, H:ki 2.kyu Man 2006 U21 men under 81 kg
Hurskainen, Perttu FINOulun JK 2.kyu Man 2005 U21 men under 66 kg
Hurskainen, Perttu FINOulun JK 2.kyu Man 2005 U18 boys under 66 kg
Hutri, Helmi FINValmentaja 2.kyu Woman 2005 U18 girls under 63 kg
Isoranta, Roope FINLahden JS 2.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 73 kg
Isoranta, Roope FINLahden JS 2.kyu Man 2006 U21 men under 73 kg
Kallio, Johannes FINPorin JS Fudoshin 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 66 kg
Kammonen, Leevi FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 50 kg
Kantola, Emilia FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Woman 2006 U18 girls under 57 kg
Korgvee, Karl FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 60 kg
Kottari, Santtu FINTampereen Judo 2.kyu Man 2006 U21 men under 60 kg
Kottari, Santtu FINTampereen Judo 2.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 60 kg
Krapu, Emma FINVantaan Jukara 1.kyu Woman 2004 U21 women over 70 kg
Krapu, Emma FINVantaan Jukara 1.kyu Woman 2004 Women under 78 kg
Kujansuu, Elviira FINTampereen Judo 1.dan Woman 1999 Women under 63 kg
Lahtinen, Jenna FINValmentaja 3.kyu Woman 2004 U21 women under 70 kg
Lambacka, Perttu FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 73 kg
Lambacka, Perttu FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 3.kyu Man 2008 U15 boys over 66 kg
Lappeteläinen, Essi FINIisalmen JS 2.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls under 52 kg
Leppänen, Lauri FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Man 2008 U15 boys under 66 kg
Leppänen, Lauri FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 66 kg
Luoto, Ella FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Woman 2009 U15 girls under 44 kg
Luoto, Oskari FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 50 kg
Luoto, Oskari FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2008 U15 boys under 50 kg
Määttä, Saku FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 66 kg
Määttä, Saku FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2006 U21 men under 66 kg
Mäntykenttä, Sara FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 3.kyu Woman 2009 U15 girls under 44 kg
Marttila, Mikko FINTampereen Judo 2.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 66 kg
Marttila, Mikko FINTampereen Judo 2.kyu Man 2006 U21 men under 66 kg
Myllylä, Riina FINChikara, H:ki 2.kyu Woman 2006 U21 women under 57 kg
Myllylä, Riina FINChikara, H:ki 2.kyu Woman 2006 U18 girls under 57 kg
Narva, Ada-Alexia FINOulun JK 2.kyu Woman 2006 U18 girls under 63 kg
Narva, Anni-Olivia FINOulun JK 1.kyu Woman 2004 Women under 70 kg
Narva, Anni-Olivia FINOulun JK 1.kyu Woman 2004 U21 women under 70 kg
Neuvonen, Aarne FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 46 kg
Niemenkari, Kasperi FINOulun JK 1.kyu Man 2004 U21 men under 66 kg
Ojanne, Justus FINTampereen Judo 2.kyu Man 2005 U18 boys under 66 kg
Ojanne, Justus FINTampereen Judo 2.kyu Man 2005 U21 men under 66 kg
Paukku, Eelis FINOyus Judojaos 1.dan Man 1995 Men under 90 kg
Pelli, Lauri FINOulun JK 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 34 kg
Pertelson, Kristofer FINChikara, H:ki 2.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 73 kg
Pertelson, Kristofer FINChikara, H:ki 2.kyu Man 2006 U21 men under 73 kg
Pohja, Aapeli FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 1.kyu Man 2004 U21 men under 73 kg
Pohja, Lalli FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 60 kg
Pohja, Totti FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 50 kg
Pohja, Totti FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 3.kyu Man 2008 U15 boys under 50 kg
Pruuns, Mario FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 55 kg
Saapunki, Kristian FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 60 kg
Seikkula, Pihla-Maria FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Woman 2007 U21 women under 57 kg
Seikkula, Pihla-Maria FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls under 57 kg
Seikkula, Louna-Lumia FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 1.dan Woman 2004 Women under 63 kg
Seikkula, Louna-Lumia FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 1.dan Woman 2004 U21 women under 63 kg
Siitarinen, Oliver FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 42 kg
Slobodian, Vladyslav FINVantaan Jukara 4.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 38 kg
Sorsa, Rasmus FINNummelan Judo 2.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 60 kg
Srubkovski, Danil FINVantaan Jukara 4.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 60 kg
Srubkovski, Adam FINVantaan Jukara 4.kyu Man 2008 U15 boys under 66 kg
Srubkovski, David FINVantaan Jukara 4.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 66 kg
Stoyanov-Pitkänen, Samuel FINTikkurilan Judokat 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 60 kg
Taavitsainen, Jesper FINChikara, H:ki 1.kyu Man 2005 U21 men under 73 kg
Taavitsainen, Jesper FINChikara, H:ki 1.kyu Man 2005 U18 boys under 73 kg
Teppo, Unna FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 1.kyu Woman 2003 U21 women under 70 kg
Tõnisson, Jonathan FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 60 kg
Tõnisson, Jonathan FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2008 U15 boys under 60 kg
Vainiola, Milla FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 2.kyu Woman 2005 U18 girls under 52 kg
Vartiainen, Valtteri FINTikkurilan Judokat 3.kyu Man 2008 U15 boys under 46 kg