Name Country Club Grade Gender Year of birth Category
Al Kawsara, Zouhayr FINEnbukan, Pietarsaari 5.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 38 kg
Anttila, Peetu FINKurikan Seibukan 4.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 42 kg
Anttila, Eemil FINKurikan Seibukan 4.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 46 kg
Blomqvist, Jesper FINEnbukan, Pietarsaari 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 66 kg
Blomqvist, Hugo FINEnbukan, Pietarsaari 3.kyu Man 2005 U18 boys under 73 kg
Ghanbari, Mohammad FINPorin JS Fudoshin 3.dan Man 1984 Veterans Men under 73 kg
Ghanbari, Mohammad FINPorin JS Fudoshin 3.dan Man 1984 Men under 73 kg
Grönroos, Peppi FINPorin JS Fudoshin 5.kyu Woman 2013 U11 girls under 25 kg
Grönroos, Jussi FINPorin JS Fudoshin 3.kyu Man 1982 Veterans Men under 90 kg
Grönroos, Jussi FINPorin JS Fudoshin 3.kyu Man 1982 Men under 90 kg
Harju, Frans FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 5.kyu Man 2013 U11 boys under 46 kg
Haukkala, Tero FINSeinäjoen JS 1.dan Man 1974 Veterans Men under 90 kg
Hiltunen, Pasi FINPorin JS Fudoshin 2.kyu Man 1972 Men under 81 kg
Hiltunen, Pasi FINPorin JS Fudoshin 2.kyu Man 1972 Veterans Men under 81 kg
Hirvonen, Mika FINLaukaan Darma-Kai 1.kyu Man 1988 Men under 81 kg
Hirvonen, Mika FINLaukaan Darma-Kai 1.kyu Man 1988 Men under 73 kg
Hyytinen, Henry FINEnbukan, Pietarsaari 3.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 66 kg
Kangasmäki, Eemeli FINJushinkan, Ähtäri 1.dan Man 1995 Men under 81 kg
Karilainen, Vertti FINJushinkan, Ähtäri 5.kyu Man 2012 U11 boys under 34 kg
Körkkö, Elli FINJushinkan, Ähtäri 5.kyu Woman 2011 U13 girls over 52 kg
Körkkö, Eeli FINJushinkan, Ähtäri 5.kyu Man 2012 U11 boys under 50 kg
Korpilahti, Saku FINKurikan Seibukan 5.kyu Man 2012 U11 boys under 23 kg
Korpilahti, Niko FINKurikan Seibukan 4.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 38 kg
Korpilahti, Miia FINKurikan Seibukan 4.kyu Woman 2008 U15 girls under 52 kg
Koskenvalta, Iiro-Mikael FINKurikan Seibukan 4.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 60 kg
Koskinen, Elli FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 5.kyu Woman 2013 U11 girls under 36 kg
Kujala, Johannes FINLappajärven Veikot 3.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 60 kg
Kujala, Emilia FINLappajärven Veikot 2.kyu Woman 2003 Women under 78 kg
Laaksonen, Tomi FINKokkolan Budo 5.kyu Man 1979 Veterans Men over 90 kg
Laaksonen, Tomi FINKokkolan Budo 5.kyu Man 1979 Men over 100 kg
Läspä, Jonne FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 5.kyu Man 2008 U15 boys under 55 kg
Lehtimäki, Sisu FINKurikan Seibukan 5.kyu Man 2012 U11 boys under 34 kg
Lehto, Anni FINNokian Judo 3.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls over 63 kg
Lindén, Jonne FINEnbukan, Pietarsaari 3.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 81 kg
Lönnroth, Ove FINKurikan Seibukan 5.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 38 kg
Määränen, Kim FINLaukaan Darma-Kai 3.kyu Man 2004 Men over 100 kg
Mäkelä, Artturi FINKurikan Seibukan 4.kyu Man 2005 U18 boys over 81 kg
Mäkelä, Artturi FINKurikan Seibukan 4.kyu Man 2005 Men over 100 kg
Manu, Aleksi FINBudokan, Vaasa 4.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 66 kg
Muittari, Eero FINLaukaan Darma-Kai 5.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 73 kg
Mustelin, Saara FINNokian Judo 4.kyu Woman 2012 U11 girls under 44 kg
Myllymäki, Manu FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 5.kyu Man 2013 U11 boys under 46 kg
Nättylä, Vertti FINJushinkan, Ähtäri 4.kyu Man 2010 U13 boys under 46 kg
Nättylä, Vertti FINJushinkan, Ähtäri 4.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 46 kg
Nättylä, Vallu FINJushinkan, Ähtäri 3.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 81 kg
Nättylä, Ville FINJushinkan, Ähtäri 3.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 66 kg
Nättylä, Ville FINJushinkan, Ähtäri 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 66 kg
Nevala, Verneri FINPorin JS Fudoshin 5.kyu Man 2014 U11 boys under 23 kg
Nevala, Veeti FINPorin JS Fudoshin 3.kyu Man 2010 U13 boys under 50 kg
Nevala, Veeti FINPorin JS Fudoshin 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 50 kg
Ojanpää, Kaapo FINKurikan Seibukan 5.kyu Man 2012 U11 boys under 34 kg
Palu, Jani FINNokian Judo 5.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 42 kg
Peltomäki, Joonas FINKurikan Seibukan 1.dan Man 1995 Men under 81 kg
Ruuska, Pauli FINLaukaan Darma-Kai 5.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 55 kg
Saari, Noora FINSeinäjoen JS 5.kyu Woman 2008 U15 girls under 63 kg
Salminen, Elli FINLappajärven Veikot 3.kyu Woman 2005 Women under 63 kg
Salminen, Elli FINLappajärven Veikot 3.kyu Woman 2005 U18 girls under 63 kg
Säntti, Kaapo FINBudokan, Vaasa 5.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 42 kg
Säntti, Kaapo FINBudokan, Vaasa 5.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 38 kg
Soininen, Ellinoora FINSeinäjoen JS 5.kyu Woman 2013 U11 girls under 28 kg
Soininen, Aleksi FINSeinäjoen JS 5.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 42 kg
Sulkava, Arvi FINJushinkan, Ähtäri 4.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 34 kg
Sulkava, Arvi FINJushinkan, Ähtäri 4.kyu Man 2012 U11 boys under 34 kg
Tverdous, Ivan UKREnbukan, Pietarsaari 5.kyu Man 2013 U11 boys under 27 kg
Tverdous, Vladyslav UKREnbukan, Pietarsaari 2.kyu Man 1987 Veterans Men under 81 kg
Tverdous, Ivan UKREnbukan, Pietarsaari 5.kyu Man 2013 U11 boys under 30 kg
Verlin, Klaus FINTampereen Judo 1.dan Man 1994 Men under 100 kg
Virrankoski, Väinö FINSeinäjoen JS 4.kyu Man 2008 U15 boys under 50 kg
Virtanen, Eero FINLaukaan Darma-Kai 3.kyu Man 2005 U18 boys over 81 kg
Vitek, Samuel CZEKokkolan budo 3.kyu Man 2001 Men under 81 kg