Name Country Club Grade Gender Year of birth Category
Aalto, Sofia FINTurun Judoseura 3.kyu Woman 2009 U15 girls under 44 kg
Ahonen, Ukko FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 4.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 50 kg
Ainasoja, Eemeli FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 55 kg
Ainasoja, eetu FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 46 kg
Ajo, Neo FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2010 U13 boys under 50 kg
Ajo, Neo FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 50 kg
Aush, Imran FINMagas 5.kyu Man 2013 U11 boys under 30 kg
Balayev, Muhammad FINMagas 4.kyu Man 2010 U13 boys under 46 kg
Balayev, Samir FINMagas 2.kyu Man 2008 U15 boys under 50 kg
Dmitriev, Anton FINHämeenlinnan JS 4.kyu Man 2005 Men under 73 kg
Erjansalo, Petra FINLappeenrannan Kamiza 2.kyu Woman 2008 U18 girls under 57 kg
Esko, Antti FINNokian Judo 3.kyu Man 1985 Men under 73 kg
Grahn, Leevi FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2008 U15 boys under 50 kg
Grahn, Jesse FINVantaan Jukara 5.kyu Man 2010 U13 boys under 46 kg
Gran, Veikka FINJyväskylä Jigotai 5.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 42 kg
Gran, Taito FINJyväskylä Jigotai 5.kyu Man 2013 U11 boys under 42 kg
Haapala, Patrik FINPorin JS Fudoshin 5.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 55 kg
Haikola, Eero FINVoimailuseura Bodonos 3.kyu Man 2008 U15 boys under 60 kg
Heikkilä, Ossi FINTampereen Judo 4.kyu Man 2008 U15 boys under 55 kg
Hiltula, Valtteri FINFudoshin Rauma 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 46 kg
Hiltunen, Milo FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 3.kyu Man 2010 U13 boys under 42 kg
Hohtari, Miro FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 5.kyu Man 2010 U13 boys under 46 kg
Humina, Joona FINTampereen Judo 5.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys over 81 kg
Hyvönen, Oula FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 4.kyu Man 2010 U13 boys under 34 kg
Junkkari, Roni FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 5.kyu Man 2010 U13 boys under 46 kg
Jussila, Mio FINTampereen Judo 5.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 34 kg
Kallio, Johannes FINPorin JS Fudoshin 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 66 kg
Kammonen, Leevi FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 55 kg
Kärpänen, Lenni FINVantaan Jukara 5.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 42 kg
Kasurinen, Markus FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 5.kyu Man 1994 Men under 73 kg
Kekäläinen, Mikael FINHämeenlinnan JS 4.kyu Man 2010 U13 boys under 50 kg
Kitsov, Genrih FINVantaan Jukara 4.kyu Man 2010 U13 boys over 55 kg
Kivistö, Toivo FINVantaan Jukara 4.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 42 kg
Kokkonen, Valtteri FINJS Sakura, Kuopio 2.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 42 kg
Kontiokorpi, Topias FINTurun Judoseura 3.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 60 kg
Koponen, Tessa FINTikkurilan Judokat 3.kyu Woman 1999 Women under 63 kg
Korgvee, Karl FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 60 kg
Korpela, Iivari FINJyväskylä Jigotai 4.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 46 kg
Koskela, Juuli FINPorin JS Fudoshin 5.kyu Woman 2010 U13 girls under 44 kg
Koskela, Juuli FINPorin JS Fudoshin 5.kyu Woman 2010 U15 girls under 44 kg
Kuhasalmi, Niilo FINMaskun Tempo 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 55 kg
Kulmala, Elmeri FINTampereen Judo 4.kyu Man 2013 U11 boys under 34 kg
Kulmala, Hilla FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Woman 2010 U13 girls under 44 kg
Kushtov, Bagaudin FINMagas 5.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 42 kg
Kutasov, Aleksi FINMagas 5.kyu Man 2013 U11 boys under 34 kg
Kutasov, Mikael FINMagas 5.kyu Man 2015 U11 boys under 27 kg
Laaksonen, Peetu FINTurun Judoseura 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 50 kg
Lahti, Sulo FINJyväskylä Jigotai 5.kyu Man 2012 U11 boys under 34 kg
Larkela, Johannes FINMaskun Tempo 3.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys over 81 kg
Läspä, Jonne FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 5.kyu Man 2008 U15 boys under 55 kg
Lepistö, Hanne FINOrimattilan JS 2.kyu Woman 2006 U18 girls under 57 kg
Lepistö, Jimi FINOrimattilan JS 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 60 kg
Lindman, Daniel FINLoviisan S JS Arashi 5.kyu Man 2012 U11 boys under 30 kg
Luoto, Ella FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Woman 2009 U15 girls under 44 kg
Luoto, Linus FINTampereen Judo 4.kyu Man 2012 U11 boys under 34 kg
Luoto, Viljami FINTampereen Judo 4.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 34 kg
Luukinen, Noel FINKita-Kan, Kemi 3.kyu Man 2010 U13 boys under 42 kg
Luukkainen, Oliver FINTampereen Judo 4.kyu Man 2013 U11 boys under 34 kg
Mäkelä, Artturi FINKurikan Seibukan 4.kyu Man 2005 U18 boys over 81 kg
Mäkelä, Artturi FINKurikan Seibukan 4.kyu Man 2005 Men over 100 kg
Mankonen, Ulriikka FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 5.kyu Woman 2011 U13 girls under 44 kg
Merenlehto, Nestori FINMaskun Tempo 5.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 55 kg
Michael, Moriz FINMaskun Tempo 5.kyu Man 2010 U13 boys under 42 kg
Mikkonen, Luke FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 55 kg
Mikkonen, Jake FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 5.kyu Man 2013 U11 boys under 27 kg
Mohammadi, Nima FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2010 U13 boys over 55 kg
Mohammadi, Elnaz FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 4.kyu Woman 2011 U13 girls under 36 kg
Mollaei, Ramin FINTurun Judoseura 4.kyu Man 1990 Men under 60 kg
Murray, Luukas FINHontai Judo, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2005 Men under 90 kg
Murtolahti, Jere FINJyväskylä Jigotai 5.kyu Man 2014 U11 boys under 27 kg
Mustelin, Saara FINNokian Judo 4.kyu Woman 2012 U11 girls under 44 kg
Mutanen, Roope FINTikkurilan Judokat 4.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 60 kg
Neuvonen, Aarne FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 50 kg
Neuvonen, Aarne FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 50 kg
Nevala, Verneri FINPorin JS Fudoshin 5.kyu Man 2014 U11 boys under 23 kg
Niemi, Lotta FINNokian Judo 4.kyu Woman 2011 U13 girls under 36 kg
Niemi, Vivian FINPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi 5.kyu Woman 2012 U11 girls under 36 kg
Onopriienko, Maksim FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2010 U13 boys under 42 kg
Onopriienko, Maksim FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 42 kg
Palu, Jani FINNokian Judo 5.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 42 kg
Patrikka, Aapo FINNokian Judo 5.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys over 55 kg
Pavlov, Daniel FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 5.kyu Man 2010 U13 boys under 38 kg
Pekki, Sofia FINMagas 3.kyu Woman 2009 U15 girls under 48 kg
Pekki, Stefan FINMagas 4.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 34 kg
Peltonen, Viljo FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 55 kg
Pikkuvirta, Mikael FINMaskun Tempo 4.kyu Man 2010 U13 boys over 55 kg
Pitkänen, Anton FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 4.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 66 kg
Pruuns, Sandra FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 4.kyu Woman 2013 U11 girls under 32 kg
Pruuns, Markus FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 4.kyu Man 2013 U11 boys under 38 kg
Pruuns, Mario FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 55 kg
Puomilahti, Iida FINJS Sakura, Kuopio 3.kyu Woman 2008 U15 girls under 40 kg
Puomilahti, Helvi FINJS Sakura, Kuopio 4.kyu Woman 2010 U13 girls under 36 kg
Puranen, Sampo FINPorin JS Fudoshin 5.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 66 kg
Puumalainen, Katri FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Woman 1999 Women under 78 kg
Rajala, Joel FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2008 U15 boys under 46 kg
Rehtola, Samu FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 66 kg
Rehtola, Samu FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2006 Men under 73 kg
Repo, Roosa FINTurun Judoseura 2.kyu Woman 2000 Women under 63 kg
RIKKINEN, MANU FINTampereen Judo 4.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys over 55 kg
Riuttanen, Anton FINMaskun Tempo 4.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 60 kg
Saarinen, Santeri FINSavonlinnan Shikata 3.kyu Man 2010 U13 boys over 55 kg
Salminen, Veeti FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 60 kg
Sarkalahti, Severi FINNokian Judo 5.kyu Man 2013 U11 boys under 38 kg
Saukonoja, Ilari FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 4.kyu Man 2005 U18 boys over 81 kg
Siitarinen, Oliver FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2010 U13 boys under 46 kg
Slobodian, Vladyslav FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2010 U13 boys under 42 kg
Srubkovski, Danil FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 66 kg
Srubkovski, David FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 66 kg
Srubkovski, Adam FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Man 2008 U15 boys under 66 kg
Suominen, Samuli FINTammelan Jundokan 2.kyu Man 1989 Men under 90 kg
Talassaari, Oona FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 4.kyu Woman 2010 U13 girls under 40 kg
Tammi, Klim FINShirokawa, Porvoo 4.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 38 kg
Tammi, Gleb FINShirokawa, Porvoo 3.kyu Man 2008 U15 boys under 60 kg
Tammi, Gleb FINShirokawa, Porvoo 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 60 kg
Tohni, Oiva FINMaskun Tempo 3.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 55 kg
Tõnisson, Jonathan FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2008 U15 boys under 60 kg
Tuominen, Pihla FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls under 57 kg
Turunen, Leevi FINJS Sakura, Kuopio 2.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 50 kg
Ujula, Emil FINShirokawa, Porvoo 4.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 42 kg
Ujula, Jonas FINShirokawa, Porvoo 5.kyu Man 2012 U11 boys under 30 kg
Umblia, Mai Mirtel ESTAltia 4.kyu Woman 2009 U15 girls under 52 kg
Vainiola, Milla FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 2.kyu Woman 2005 U18 girls under 57 kg
Virolainen, Joel FINHontai Judo, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 60 kg
Virta, Veeti FINMaskun Tempo 5.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 42 kg
Virta, Roope FINMaskun Tempo 5.kyu Man 2008 U15 boys under 60 kg
Wallenstjerna, Oliver FINNokian Judo 5.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 38 kg
Weckström, Lauri FINPorin JS Fudoshin 3.kyu Man 2008 U15 boys under 60 kg
Westerholm, Mico FINHontai Judo, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2004 Men under 73 kg