Name Country Club Grade Gender Year of birth Category
Aalto, Sofia FINTurun Judoseura 3.kyu Woman 2009 T15-44
Aalto, Touko FINSobudo 2.kyu Man 2003 U21 men under 81 kg
Abubakarov, Mansur Salambekovitsj NORNJJK 1.dan Man 2003 Men under 66 kg
Abubakarov, Mansur Salambekovitsj NORNJJK 1.dan Man 2003 U21 men under 66 kg
Aholainen, Niilo FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 3.kyu Man 2009 P15-55
Aholainen, Nuutti FINNummelan Judo 1.kyu Man 2003 U21 men under 66 kg
Amareskara, Egilsten Pius NORNJJK 1.kyu Man 2003 U21 men under 60 kg
Amareskara, Egilsten Pius NORNJJK 1.kyu Man 2003 Men under 60 kg
Bäckman, Tony FINHangon Hyrskyt / Tsukuri 1.kyu Man 1980 Veteran M3M4 under 90 kg
Badura, Daniela POLPolish National Junior Judo Team 1.dan Woman 2004 N21-63
Balayev, Samir FINMagas 2.kyu Man 2008 P15-50
Balayev, Muhammad FINMagas 4.kyu Man 2009(2010) P15-46
Barton, Alexandra FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 1.dan Woman 1995 Women under 70 kg
Blomfeldt, Victor FINGladiator Turku Judo-Samboseura 1.kyu Man 1983 Veteran M1M2 under 81 kg
Brekke-Jenssen, Martin NORIppon/NTG 1.dan Man 2004 U21 men under 81 kg
Brekke-Jenssen, Martin NORIppon/NTG 1.dan Man 2004 Men under 81 kg
Bulanda, Julia POLPolish National Junior Judo Team 1.dan Woman 2005 N21-57
Carlsson, Felix SWESolna Judo Club 3.kyu Man 2007 P18-55
Clark, Peter-Michael ESTAudentese Spordiklubi 2.kyu Man 2006 P18-60
El Kadiri, Rachid FINKokkolan Budo 3.dan Man 1988 Men under 73 kg
El Kadiri, Rachid FINKokkolan Budo 3.dan Man 1988 Veteran M1M2 under 73 kg
Folkvord, Rikke NORNJJK 2.kyu Woman 2005 N21-70
Folkvord, Rikke NORNJJK 2.kyu Woman 2005 T18+63
Furdui, Ivan FINKajaanin JK 1.dan Man 1976 Veteran M3M4 under 90 kg
Gavrilov, Emil FINGladiator Turku Judo-Samboseura 3.kyu Man 2007 P18-50
Haanpää, Mauno FINTurun Judoseura 3.kyu Man 2009 P15-50
Haikola, Eero FINVoimailuseura Bodonos 3.kyu Man 2008 P15-66
Hakala, Harri FINChikara, H:ki 1.dan Man 1988 Veteran M1M2 under 81 kg
Haukkala, Tero FINSeinäjoen JS 1.dan Man 1974 Veteran M3M4 under 90 kg
Heinonen, Antti FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 2.dan Man 1983 Veteran M1M2 under 81 kg
Hiltunen, Pasi FINPorin JS Fudoshin 2.kyu Man 1972 Men under 81 kg
Hiltunen, Pasi FINPorin JS Fudoshin 2.kyu Man 1972 Veteran M5M6 under 81 kg
Hiltunen, Saana FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Woman 2006 T18+63
Hiltunen, Marko FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 3.dan Man 1977 Veteran M3M4 under 81 kg
Holeckova, Aneta CZE--- 2.kyu Woman 1999 N-63
Holmberg, Simon SWESolna Judo Club 3.kyu Man 2008 P15-66
Honkanen, Lucas FINKerimäen Judonoko 1.kyu Man 2006 P18-73
Honkanen, Lucas FINKerimäen Judonoko 1.kyu Man 2006 U21 men under 73 kg
Hukkanen, Aleksi FINChikara, H:ki 2.kyu Man 2006 P18-81
Hurskainen, Perttu FINOulun JK 2.kyu Man 2005 P18-66
Hurskainen, Perttu FINOulun JK 2.kyu Man 2005 U21 men under 66 kg
Isoranta, Roope FINLahden JS 2.kyu Man 2006 U21 men under 73 kg
Isoranta, Roope FINLahden JS 2.kyu Man 2006 P18-73
Jakimov, Ruslan ESTAudentese Spordiklubi 2.kyu Man 1977 Veteran M3M4 under 81 kg
Jakimov, Edward ESTAudentese Spordiklubi 2.kyu Man 2006 P18-60
Jakimov, Robert ESTAudentese Spordiklubi 2.kyu Man 2006 P18-60
Kalinkin, Maxim FINGladiator Turku Judo-Samboseura 3.kyu Man 2009 P15-38
Kallio, Johannes FINPorin JS Fudoshin 3.kyu Man 2009 P15-66
Kammonen, Leevi FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2009 P15-55
Kanerva, Emilia FINKirkkonummen JS 2.dan Woman 1998 N-70
Kanevets, Artur FINTikkurilan Judokat 1.dan Man 2002 U21 men under 90 kg
Kanevets, Artur FINTikkurilan Judokat 1.dan Man 2002 Men under 90 kg
Kantola, Emilia FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Woman 2006 T18-57
Karpov, Konstantin FINÅlands Judoklubb 2.kyu Man 1984 Veteran M1M2 under 81 kg
Karpov, Daniil FINÅlands Judoklubb 3.kyu Man 2008 P15-50
Kasesalu, Christian Marcus ESTMikado 2.kyu Man 2006 P18-73
Kaskisto, Juhani FINFudoshin Rauma 2.kyu Man 1989 Veteran M1M2 under 100 kg
Kildeev, Nikita FINKiteen Kippon 4.kyu Man 2007 P18-66
Kildeeva, Daria FINKiteen Kippon 5.kyu Woman 2009 T15-48
Kokkola, Jussi FINMikkelin Judo 2.dan Man 1966 Veteran M5M6 under 90 kg
Kontiokorpi, Topias FINTurun Judoseura 3.kyu Man 2006 P18-60
Kopolov, Dmitri ESTBudolinn 2.kyu Man 2007 P18-50
Koponen, Ohto FINKajaanin JK 3.kyu Man 2007 P18-73
Korgvee, Karl FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2009 P15-60
Korhonen, Niko FINJS Sakura, Kuopio 2.dan Man 1992 Men under 100 kg
Korhonen, Roope FINKajaanin JK 1.dan Man 2000 Men under 73 kg
Korhonen, Niko FINJS Sakura, Kuopio 2.dan Man 1992 Veteran M1M2 under 100 kg
Kottari, Santtu FINTampereen Judo 2.kyu Man 2006 P18-66
Krapu, Emma FINVantaan Jukara 1.kyu Woman 2004 U21 women over 78 kg
Krapu, Emma FINVantaan Jukara 1.kyu Woman 2004 N-78
Kujanhaara, Joonatan FINChikara, H:ki 1.kyu Man 2003 U21 men under 66 kg
Kujansuu, Elviira FINTampereen Judo 1.dan Woman 1999 N-63
Kustrzycki, Kamil POLPolish National Junior Judo Team 1.dan Man 2005 U21 men under 66 kg
Laaksonen, Peetu FINTurun Judoseura 3.kyu Man 2009 P15-50
Lambacka, Perttu FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Man 2008 P15+66
Lambacka, Markus FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 1.dan Man 1999 Men over 100 kg
Lambacka, Perttu FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Man 2007 P18-73
Lappeteläinen, Essi FINIisalmen JS 2.kyu Woman 2007 T18-57
Lappeteläinen, Essi FINIisalmen JS 2.kyu Woman 2007 N21-52
Lari, Loredana FINÅlands Judoklubb 1.dan Woman 1983 Veteran F1F2 under 63 kg
Leino, Karri FINFudoshin Rauma 1.dan Man 1986 Veteran M1M2 under 90 kg
Löf, Mikko FINOulun JK 1.kyu Man 1967 Veteran M5M6 under 90 kg
LOMBANA, Stefania FINTampereen Judo 1.kyu Woman 2003 N21-70
LOMBANA, Stefania FINTampereen Judo 1.kyu Woman 2003 N-70
Lovang, Tyra SWELinköpings JK 1.kyu Woman 2005 N21-63
Lovang, Tyra SWELinköpings JK 1.kyu Woman 2005 T18+63
Lovang, Vidar SWELinköpings JK 1.kyu Man 2006 U21 men under 66 kg
Lovang, Vidar SWELinköpings JK 1.kyu Man 2006 P18-66
Luoto, Ella FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Woman 2009 T15-44
Määttä, Saku FINTampereen Judo 4.kyu Man 2006 P18-66
Mäkinen, Ida FINRiihimäen JS 1.kyu Woman 2004 N21-63
Mäntykenttä, Sara FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 3.kyu Woman 2009 T15-44
Marttila, Mikko FINTampereen Judo 2.kyu Man 2006 P18-66
Matikainen, Pihla FINMaskun Tempo 1.dan Woman 1996 N-63
Miriev, Parviz ESTBudolinn 3.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 73 kg
Mirijev, Farhad ESTBudolinn 1.kyu Man 2004 U21 men under 66 kg
Myllylä, Riina FINChikara, H:ki 2.kyu Woman 2006 T18-57
Myöhänen, Timo FINChikara, H:ki 3.dan Man 1978 Veteran M3M4 under 81 kg
Narva, Anni-Olivia FINOulun JK 1.kyu Woman 2004 N21-70
Narva, Ada-Alexia FINOulun JK 2.kyu Woman 2006 T18-63
Niemenkari, Kasperi FINOulun JK 1.kyu Man 2004 U21 men under 66 kg
Nieminen, Ari-Pekka FINTurun Judoseura 2.dan Man 1962 Veteran M7M8 under 81 kg
Nieminen, Enna FINOrimattilan JS 1.kyu Woman 2005 T18+63
Nikula, Fiona FINÅlands Judoklubb 2.kyu Woman 2005 T18+63
Nikula, Fiona FINÅlands Judoklubb 2.kyu Woman 2005 N21+70
Noor, Rohil NORNJJK 1.kyu Man 2004 Men under 81 kg
Noor, Rohil NORNJJK 1.kyu Man 2004 U21 men under 81 kg
Nurkkala, Elias FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 3.kyu Man 2008 P15-60
Ojala, Tiko FINMaskun Tempo 4.kyu Man 2007 P18-73
Ojanne, Justus FINTampereen Judo 2.kyu Man 2005 P18-66
Pahlman, Tom FINHontai Judo, H:ki 2.dan Man 1948 Veteran M9M10 under 66 kg
Pallase, Valentin ESTToni Judokool 1.dan Man 1984 Veteran M1M2 under 100 kg
Pappel, Robert ESTOokami 1.kyu Man 2004 Men under 81 kg
Pappel, Robert ESTOokami 1.kyu Man 2004 U21 men under 81 kg
Paukku, Eelis FINOyus Judojaos 1.dan Man 1995 Men under 90 kg
Pekki, Sofia FINMagas 3.kyu Woman 2009 T15-48
Pekki, Rauno FINHauve-Kan, Haukipudas 2.kyu Man 2005 P18-73
Pekki, Stefan FINMagas 4.kyu Man 2009(2011) P15-34
Pertelson, Kristofer FINChikara, H:ki 2.kyu Man 2006 P18-73
Pesonen, Eelis FINMikkelin Judo 3.kyu Man 2005 P18-60
Petäjä, Taru FINFudoshin Rauma 1.dan Woman 1986 Veteran F1F2 under 63 kg
Pirttikoski, Eino FINOulun JK 3.kyu Man 2008 P15-55
Pirttikoski, Eino FINOulun JK 3.kyu Man 2007(2008) P18-55
Pohja, Totti FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 3.kyu Man 2008 P15-50
Pohja, Aapeli FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 1.kyu Man 2004 U21 men under 73 kg
Pohja, Lalli FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Man 2006 P18-60
Pohja, Totti FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Man 2007 P18-50
Pohla, Mihkel ESTOokami 2.kyu Man 2006 P18-60
Polishchuk, Matfei FINTikkurilan Judokat 2.kyu Man 2007 P18-81
Pöysti, Eve FINYama-Arashi, Varkaus 2.kyu Woman 2006 T18+63
Prokopovich, Markus FINKiteen Kippon 4.kyu Man 2008 P15-50
Pruuns, Mario FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2009 P15-55
Rama, Espen GERJJC Mendig/Coach 1.kyu Man 2003 U21 men under 73 kg
Rankinen, Jere FINOulun JK 1.kyu Man 2004 U21 men under 73 kg
Redsven, Markus FINMikkelin Judo 1.kyu Man 2004 U21 men over 90 kg
Redsven, Markus FINMikkelin Judo 1.kyu Man 2004 Men under 100 kg
Rehtola, Samu FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2006 P18-66
Repo, Roosa FINTurun Judoseura 2.kyu Woman 2000 N-63
Rojahn, Una Steffensen NORNJJK 1.kyu Woman 2003 N-63
Rojahn, Una Steffensen NORNJJK 1.kyu Woman 2003 N21-63
Romanov, Kirill FINKiteen Kippon 3.kyu Man 2009 P15-55
Saapunki, Kristian FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Man 2006 P18-60
Saarinen, Risto FINOulun JK 2.dan Man 1979 Veteran M3M4 under 81 kg
Salmela, Juha-Matti FINTurun Judoseura 3.dan Man 1977 Veteran M3M4 over 100 kg
Salminen, Veeti FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 3.kyu Man 2009 P15-60
Salonen, Jemina FINKokkolan Budo 2.kyu Woman 1991 N-70
Salonen, Jemina FINKokkolan Budo 2.kyu Woman 1991 N-78
Samuilik, Mark ESTBudolinn 4.kyu Man 2008 P15+66
Seikkula, Pihla-Maria FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Woman 2007 T18-57
Seikkula, Louna-Lumia FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 1.dan Woman 2004 N21-63
Seikkula, Louna-Lumia FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 1.dan Woman 2004 N-63
Seikkula, Pihla-Maria FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Woman 2007 N21-57
Shyrshov, Valerii FINFudoshin Rauma 1.kyu Man 1998 Men under 66 kg
Siennicka, Karolina POLPolish National Junior Judo Team 1.dan Woman 2005 N21-52
Silen, Topi FINOrimattilan JS 3.kyu Man 2009 P15-46
Söderlund, Erik FINTurun Judoseura 1.kyu Man 1984 Veteran M1M2 under 81 kg
Sordyl, Jakub POLPolish National Junior Judo Team 1.dan Man 2003 U21 men under 100 kg
Sorsa, Rasmus FINNummelan Judo 2.kyu Man 2006 P18-66
Stokke, Sigurd NORIppon/NTG 1.dan Man 1999 Men under 73 kg
Taavitsainen, Jesper FINChikara, H:ki 1.kyu Man 2005 P18-66
Talts, Rasmus ESTOokami 1.kyu Man 2004 U21 men under 81 kg
Tammi, Gleb FINShirokawa, Porvoo 3.kyu Man 2008 P15-60
Tammi, Gleb FINShirokawa, Porvoo 3.kyu Man 2007(2008) P18-60
Tarkowski, Fabrycjusz POLPolish National Junior Judo Team 1.dan Man 2005 U21 men under 81 kg
Tarkus, Merit ESTAudentese Spordiklubi 1.dan Woman 2002 N21-57
Teppo, Unna FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 1.kyu Woman 2003 N21-70
Tohni, Oiva FINMaskun Tempo 3.kyu Man 2007 P18-55
Tõnisson, Jonathan FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2008 P15-60
Tuominen, Otso FINVantaan Jukara 1.kyu Man 2005 P18-66
Umaneca, Daniela FINGladiator Turku Judo-Samboseura 5.kyu Woman 2009 T15+63
Uro, Lenni FINHontai Judo, H:ki 1.kyu Man 2004 U21 men under 73 kg
Uusitalo, Tiia FINTikkurilan Judokat 1.dan Woman 2002 N-70
Uusitalo, Tiia FINTikkurilan Judokat 1.dan Woman 2002 N21-70
Vainiola, Milla FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 2.kyu Woman 2005 T18-57
Vauhkonen, Erika FINChikara, H:ki 1.kyu Woman 2002 N21-57
Vehmas, Vesa FINKirkkonummen JS 1.kyu Man 2006 P18-73
Veijola, Iikka FINKajaanin JK 2.kyu Man 2005 P18-66
Virshich, Georgi ESTBudolinn 4.kyu Man 2009 P15-46
Virta, Roope FINMaskun Tempo 5.kyu Man 2008 P15-60
Wallén, Lumia FINMikkelin Judo 2.kyu Woman 2007 T18-57
Wasikowski, Michal POLPolish National Junior Judo Team 1.dan Man 2004 U21 men under 81 kg
Westermarck, Pyry FINTurun Judoseura 1.kyu Man 2004 U21 men under 90 kg
Westermarck, Pyry FINTurun Judoseura 1.kyu Man 2004 Men under 90 kg
Yliruusi, Teo FINTampereen Judo 1.dan Man 2003 U21 men under 81 kg
Yliruusi, Teo FINTampereen Judo 1.dan Man 2003 Men under 81 kg
Zuzanna, Wozniak POLPolish National Junior Judo Team 1.dan Woman 2003 N-48