Name Country Club Grade Gender Year of birth Category
Aalto, Sofia FINTurun Judoseura 3.kyu Woman 2009 U15 girls under 44 kg
Achrenius, Elli-Iiris FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Woman 2009 U15 girls under 48 kg
Aholainen, Niilo FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 55 kg
Anthoni, Oliver FINShirokawa, Porvoo 3.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 81 kg
Erjansalo, Petra FINLappeenrannan Kamiza 2.kyu Woman 2008 U15 girls under 57 kg
Erjansalo, Petra FINLappeenrannan Kamiza 2.kyu Woman 2008 U18 girls under 57 kg
Fäldt, Niilo FINShirokawa, Porvoo 4.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 55 kg
Georgiev, Georgi FINIisalmen JS 5.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 66 kg
Haanpää, Mauno FINTurun Judoseura 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 50 kg
Hiltunen, Saana FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Woman 2006 U21 women under 63 kg
Hiltunen, Saana FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Woman 2006 U18 girls over 63 kg
Honkatukia, Toivo FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 4.kyu Man 2008 U15 boys under 50 kg
Huotari, Eemeli FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 3.kyu Man 2008 U15 boys under 60 kg
Hurskainen, Perttu FINOulun JK 2.kyu Man 2005 U18 boys under 66 kg
Hurskainen, Perttu FINOulun JK 2.kyu Man 2005 U21 men under 66 kg
Isoranta, Roope FINLahden JS 2.kyu Man 2006 U21 men under 73 kg
Isoranta, Roope FINLahden JS 2.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 73 kg
Kallio, Johannes FINPorin JS Fudoshin 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 66 kg
Kammonen, Leevi FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 55 kg
Kantola, Emilia FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Woman 2006 U18 girls under 57 kg
Kantola, Emilia FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Woman 2006 U21 women under 57 kg
Kärnä, Olivia FINShirokawa, Porvoo 3.kyu Woman 2008 U18 girls under 52 kg
Kärnä, Olivia FINShirokawa, Porvoo 3.kyu Woman 2008 U15 girls under 52 kg
Kokkonen, Valtteri FINJS Sakura, Kuopio 2.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 42 kg
Koponen, Ohto FINKajaanin JK 3.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 73 kg
Koponen, Ohto FINKajaanin JK 3.kyu Man 2007 U21 men under 73 kg
Korgvee, Karl FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 60 kg
Kottari, Santtu FINTampereen Judo 2.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 66 kg
Kottari, Santtu FINTampereen Judo 2.kyu Man 2006 U21 men under 66 kg
Kristo, Tuomo FINOulun JK 3.kyu Man 2008 U15 boys under 60 kg
Laaksonen, Peetu FINTurun Judoseura 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 50 kg
Lahti, Olli FINLahden JS 2.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 73 kg
Lambacka, Perttu FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 3.kyu Man 2008 U15 boys over 66 kg
Lambacka, Perttu FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 73 kg
Lappeteläinen, Essi FINIisalmen JS 2.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls under 52 kg
Lappeteläinen, Essi FINIisalmen JS 2.kyu Woman 2007 U21 women under 52 kg
Löppönen, Sampo FINTohmajärven urheilijat 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 50 kg
Luoto, Ella FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Woman 2009 U15 girls under 44 kg
Määttä, Saku FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2006 U21 men under 66 kg
Määttä, Saku FINTampereen Judo 4.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 66 kg
Mäntykenttä, Sara FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 3.kyu Woman 2009 U15 girls under 44 kg
Marttila, Mikko FINTampereen Judo 2.kyu Man 2006 U21 men under 66 kg
Marttila, Mikko FINTampereen Judo 2.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 66 kg
Mikkonen, Kasper FINTohmajärven urheilijat 4.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 60 kg
Narva, Ada-Alexia FINOulun JK 2.kyu Woman 2006 U18 girls under 63 kg
Narva, DELETE FINOulun JK 1.kyu Woman 2004 U21 women under 70 kg
Narva, DELETE FINOulun JK 2.kyu Woman 2006 U18 girls under 63 kg
Narva, Anni-Olivia FINOulun JK 1.kyu Woman 2004 U21 women under 70 kg
Niemenkari, Kasperi FINOulun JK 1.kyu Man 2004 U21 men under 66 kg
Nurkkala, Elias FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 60 kg
Nurkkala, Elias FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 3.kyu Man 2008 U15 boys under 60 kg
Ojanne, Justus FINTampereen Judo 2.kyu Man 2005 U21 men under 66 kg
Ojanne, Justus FINTampereen Judo 2.kyu Man 2005 U18 boys under 66 kg
Orava, Valtteri FINOulun JK 3.kyu Man 2008 U15 boys under 50 kg
Paananen, Roope FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 4.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys over 66 kg
Pajunen, Verneri FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 4.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 55 kg
Parpala, Kasper FINKita-Kan, Kemi 3.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 60 kg
Parpala, Kasper FINKita-Kan, Kemi 3.kyu Man 2007 U21 men under 60 kg
Pekki, Rauno FINHauve-Kan, Haukipudas 2.kyu Man 2005 U18 boys under 73 kg
Pirttikangas, Ronja FINKita-Kan, Kemi 3.kyu Woman 2009 U15 girls under 44 kg
Pirttikoski, Eino FINOulun JK 3.kyu Man 2007(2008) U18 boys under 55 kg
Pirttikoski, Eino FINOulun JK 3.kyu Man 2008 U15 boys under 55 kg
Pohja, Totti FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 3.kyu Man 2008 U15 boys under 50 kg
Pohja, Aapeli FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 1.kyu Man 2004 U21 men under 73 kg
Pohja, Totti FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 50 kg
Pohja, Lalli FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 66 kg
Poikolainen, Aaro FINEspoon Urheilijat 3.kyu Man 2008 U15 boys under 46 kg
Pruuns, Mario FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 55 kg
Rankinen, Jere FINOulun JK 1.kyu Man 2004 U21 men under 73 kg
Saapunki, Kristian FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 60 kg
Seikkula, Louna-Lumia FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 1.dan Woman 2004 U21 women under 63 kg
Seikkula, Pihla-Maria FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls under 57 kg
Seikkula, Pihla-Maria FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Woman 2007 U21 women under 57 kg
Silen, Topi FINOrimattilan JS 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 46 kg
Sorsa, Rasmus FINNummelan Judo 2.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 60 kg
Suokanerva, Inka FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 1.kyu Woman 2004 U21 women under 70 kg
Tammi, Gleb FINShirokawa, Porvoo 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 60 kg
Tammi, Gleb FINShirokawa, Porvoo 3.kyu Man 2008 U15 boys under 60 kg
Teppo, Unna FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 1.kyu Woman 2003 U21 women under 70 kg
Tepsa, Jami FINKita-Kan, Kemi 4.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 46 kg
Tietäväinen, Oliver FINShirokawa, Porvoo 2.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 66 kg
Turunen, Leevi FINJS Sakura, Kuopio 2.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 50 kg
Ujula, Emil FINShirokawa, Porvoo 4.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 42 kg
Vainiola, Milla FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 2.kyu Woman 2005 U21 women under 52 kg
Vainiola, Milla FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 2.kyu Woman 2005 U18 girls under 52 kg
Veijola, Iikka FINKajaanin JK 2.kyu Man 2005 U21 men under 73 kg
Veijola, Iikka FINKajaanin JK 2.kyu Man 2005 U18 boys under 73 kg
Vilen, Jonne FINKita-Kan, Kemi 4.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 55 kg
Virolainen, Joel FINHontai Judo, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 60 kg
Wärme, Veeti FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 4.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 50 kg
Wirlander, Julius FINAhjo Training Center 3.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 81 kg