Name Country Club Grade Gender Year of birth Category
Anthoni, Oliver FINShirokawa, Porvoo 3.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 81 kg
Balayev, Samir FINMagas 2.kyu Man 2007(2008) U18 boys under 50 kg
Erkkilä, Isla FINOrimattilan JS 1.kyu Woman 2006 U21 women under 70 kg
Galaev, Rasul FINMagas 3.kyu Man 2007(2008) U18 boys under 55 kg
Georgiev, Anton FINIisalmen JS 3.kyu Man 2004 U21 men under 90 kg
Hakso, Laura FINOrimattilan JS 2.kyu Woman 2006 U18 girls under 57 kg
Hiltunen, Saana FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Woman 2006 U18 girls under 63 kg
Honkanen, Lucas FINKerimäen Judonoko 1.kyu Man 2006 U21 men under 73 kg
Honkanen, Lucas FINKerimäen Judonoko 1.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 73 kg
Huhtakangas, Moona FINVantaan Jukara 2.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls under 57 kg
Hukkanen, Aleksi FINChikara, H:ki 1.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 81 kg
Hukkanen, Aleksi FINChikara, H:ki 1.kyu Man 2006 U21 men under 81 kg
Hurskainen, Perttu FINOulun JK 2.kyu Man 2005 U21 men under 66 kg
Hurskainen, Perttu FINOulun JK 2.kyu Man 2005 U18 boys under 66 kg
Hutri, Helmi FINJoutsan Tarmo 2.kyu Woman 2005 U18 girls over 63 kg
Hyvönen, Matias FINJoen Yawara, Joensuu 3.kyu Man 2004 U21 men under 73 kg
Isoranta, Roope FINLahden JS 2.kyu Man 2006 U21 men under 73 kg
Isoranta, Roope FINLahden JS 2.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 73 kg
Kaartinen, Kasperi FINJS Sakura, Kuopio 2.kyu Man 2004 U21 men under 81 kg
Kaatrasalo, Henri FINIisalmen JS 2.kyu Man 2003 U21 men under 73 kg
Kantola, Emilia FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Woman 2006 U18 girls under 57 kg
Kärnä, Olivia FINShirokawa, Porvoo 3.kyu Woman 2008 U18 girls under 52 kg
Kivelä, Ville FINHämeenlinnan JS 1.kyu Man 2005 U18 boys under 73 kg
Kivelä, Ville FINHämeenlinnan JS 1.kyu Man 2005 U21 men under 73 kg
Koponen, Ohto FINKajaanin JK 3.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 73 kg
Koskela, Nea FINOulun JK 2.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls over 63 kg
Kottari, Santtu FINTampereen Judo 2.kyu Man 2006 U21 men under 60 kg
Kottari, Santtu FINTampereen Judo 2.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 60 kg
Krapu, Emma FINVantaan Jukara 1.kyu Woman 2004 U21 women over 70 kg
Kujala, Emilia FINLappajärven Veikot 2.kyu Woman 2003 U21 women over 70 kg
Kujanhaara, Joonatan FINChikara, H:ki 1.dan Man 2003 U21 men under 66 kg
Lahtinen, Jenna FINJoutsan Tarmo 3.kyu Woman 2004 U21 women under 70 kg
Laiho, Venla FINNummelan Judo 1.dan Woman 2002 U21 women under 63 kg
Lappeteläinen, Essi FINIisalmen JS 2.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls under 52 kg
Lappeteläinen, Essi FINIisalmen JS 2.kyu Woman 2007 U21 women under 52 kg
Lehto, Anni FINNokian Judo 3.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls over 63 kg
LOMBANA, Stefania FINTampereen Judo 1.kyu Woman 2003 U21 women over 70 kg
Luoto, Oskari FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2007/2008 U18 boys under 50 kg
Määttä, Saku FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 66 kg
Määttä, Saku FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2006 U21 men under 66 kg
Mäkinen, Ida FINRiihimäen JS 1.kyu Woman 2004 U21 women under 70 kg
Maksimov, Pavel FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 1.kyu Man 2005 U18 boys over 81 kg
Maksimov, Pavel FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 1.kyu Man 2005 U21 men under 90 kg
Marttila, Mikko FINTampereen Judo 2.kyu Man 2006 U21 men under 66 kg
Marttila, Mikko FINTampereen Judo 2.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 66 kg
Mononen, Robert FINJoutsan Tarmo 3.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 50 kg
Myllylä, Riina FINChikara, H:ki 1.kyu Woman 2006 U18 girls under 57 kg
Myllylä, Riina FINChikara, H:ki 1.kyu Woman 2006 U21 women under 57 kg
Narva, Ada-Alexia FINOulun JK 2.kyu Woman 2006 U18 girls under 63 kg
Narva, Ada-Alexia FINOulun JK 2.kyu Woman 2006 U21 women under 63 kg
Narva, Anni-Olivia FINOulun JK 1.kyu Woman 2004 U21 women under 70 kg
Niemenkari, Kasperi FINOulun JK 1.kyu Man 2004 U21 men under 66 kg
Nieminen, Enna FINOrimattilan JS 1.kyu Woman 2005 U18 girls over 63 kg
Nieminen, Enna FINOrimattilan JS 1.kyu Woman 2005 U21 women over 70 kg
Nikula, Fiona FINÅlands Judoklubb 2.kyu Woman 2005 U18 girls over 63 kg
Nikula, Fiona FINÅlands Judoklubb 2.kyu Woman 2005 U21 women over 70 kg
Ojanne, Justus FINTampereen Judo 2.kyu Man 2005 U21 men under 60 kg
Ojanne, Justus FINTampereen Judo 2.kyu Man 2005 U18 boys under 60 kg
Parkkonen, Jeremia FINJyväskylä Jigotai 2.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 81 kg
Parpala, Kasper FINKita-Kan, Kemi 3.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 60 kg
Pertelson, Kristofer FINChikara, H:ki 1.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 73 kg
Pertelson, Kristofer FINChikara, H:ki 1.kyu Man 2006 U21 men under 73 kg
Pesonen, Eelis FINMikkelin Judo 3.kyu Man 2005 U18 boys under 60 kg
Pirttikoski, Eino FINOulun JK 3.kyu Man 2007(2008) U18 boys under 55 kg
Pohja, Lalli FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 66 kg
Pohja, Aapeli FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 1.kyu Man 2004 U21 men under 73 kg
Polishchuk, Matfei FINTikkurilan Judokat 2.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 81 kg
Põltsam, Reigal FINNokian Judo 1.kyu Man 2005 U18 boys over 81 kg
Põltsam, Reigal FINNokian Judo 1.kyu Man 2005 U21 men under 90 kg
Pöysti, Eve FINYama-Arashi, Varkaus 2.kyu Woman 2006 U18 girls over 63 kg
Rahikainen, Noel FINKita-Kan, Kemi 3.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 60 kg
Rankinen, Jere FINOulun JK 1.kyu Man 2004 U21 men under 73 kg
Redsven, Markus FINMikkelin Judo 1.kyu Man 2004 U21 men over 90 kg
Rehtola, Samu FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 66 kg
Saapunki, Kristian FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 60 kg
Savolainen, Akseli FINLahden JS 1.kyu Man 2004 U21 men under 73 kg
Seikkula, Louna-Lumia FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 1.dan Woman 2004 U21 women under 63 kg
Seikkula, Pihla-Maria FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls under 57 kg
Seikkula, Pihla-Maria FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 2.kyu Woman 2007 U21 women under 57 kg
Sorsa, Rasmus FINNummelan Judo 2.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 60 kg
Sukanen, Melissa FINRiihimäen JS 3.kyu Woman 2006 U18 girls under 63 kg
Sulonen, Toni FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 55 kg
Sundberg, Jenni FINHontai Judo, H:ki 1.kyu Woman 2003 U21 women under 57 kg
Suominen, Niko FINJyväskylä Jigotai 3.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 66 kg
Taavitsainen, Jesper FINChikara, H:ki 1.kyu Man 2005 U18 boys under 66 kg
Taavitsainen, Jesper FINChikara, H:ki 1.kyu Man 2005 U21 men under 66 kg
Tammi, Gleb FINShirokawa, Porvoo 3.kyu Man 2007(2008) U18 boys under 60 kg
Teppo, Unna FINKoyama, Rovaniemi 1.kyu Woman 2003 U21 women under 70 kg
Tietäväinen, Oliver FINShirokawa, Porvoo 2.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 66 kg
Tietäväinen, Patrick FINShirokawa, Porvoo 2.kyu Man 2005 U18 boys under 60 kg
Tuomennoro, Luukas FINJoen Yawara, Joensuu 2.kyu Man 2005 U18 boys under 66 kg
Tuominen, Otso FINVantaan Jukara 1.kyu Man 2005 U18 boys under 60 kg
Tuominen, Pihla FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls under 57 kg
Tuominen, Otso FINVantaan Jukara 1.kyu Man 2005 U21 men under 60 kg
Tuominen, Pihla FINVantaan Jukara 3.kyu Woman 2007 U21 women under 57 kg
Vainiola, Milla FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 2.kyu Woman 2005 U21 women under 52 kg
Vainiola, Milla FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 2.kyu Woman 2005 U18 girls under 52 kg
Vauhkonen, Erika FINChikara, H:ki 1.dan Woman 2002 U21 women under 57 kg
Vedzizhev, Ismail FINChikara, H:ki 2.kyu Man 2004 U21 men under 90 kg
Vehmas, Vesa FINKirkkonummen JS 1.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 73 kg
Veijola, Iikka FINKajaanin JK 2.kyu Man 2005 U18 boys under 66 kg
Veijola, Iikka FINKajaanin JK 2.kyu Man 2005 U21 men under 66 kg
Westermarck, Pyry FINTurun Judoseura 1.kyu Man 2004 U21 men under 90 kg
Wirlander, Julius FINAhjo Training Center 3.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 81 kg
Yliruusi, Teo FINTampereen Judo 1.dan Man 2003 U21 men under 81 kg
Yliruusi, Alvar FINTampereen Judo 1.kyu Man 2005 U18 boys under 73 kg
Yliruusi, Alvar FINTampereen Judo 1.kyu Man 2005 U21 men under 73 kg