Name Country Club Grade Gender Year of birth Category
Ajo, Neo FINTikkurilan Judokat 3.kyu Man 2010 U13 boys under 50 kg
Ajo, Neo FINTikkurilan Judokat 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 50 kg
Bashkirov, Igor FINLahden JS 5.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 50 kg
Erjansalo, Perttu FINLappeenrannan Kamiza 1.kyu Man 2004 Men under 73 kg
Erjansalo, Petra FINLappeenrannan Kamiza 2.kyu Woman 2008 U18 girls under 57 kg
Erjansalo, Petra FINLappeenrannan Kamiza 2.kyu Woman 2008 U15 girls under 57 kg
Georgiev, Anton FINIisalmen JS 3.kyu Man 2004 Men under 90 kg
Georgiev, Georgi FINIisalmen JS 5.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 73 kg
Gran, Veikka FINJyväskylä Jigotai 5.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 42 kg
Gran, Taito FINJyväskylä Jigotai 5.kyu Man 2013 U11 boys under 42 kg
Gynther, Viljo FINMikkelin Judo 3.kyu Man 2010 U13 boys over 55 kg
Hakkarainen, Patrik FINLappeenrannan Kamiza 5.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 30 kg
Heikkinen, Nuutti FINNummelan Judo 5.kyu Man 2010 U13 boys under 50 kg
Hiltunen, Pasi FINPorin JS Fudoshin 2.kyu Man 1972 Veteran Men under 90 kg
Hiltunen, Pasi FINPorin JS Fudoshin 2.kyu Man 1972 Men under 81 kg
Hukka, Voitto FINKiteen Kippon 4.kyu Man 2012 U11 boys under 50 kg
Jäntti, Otso FINJyväskylä Jigotai 5.kyu Man 2015 U11 boys under 27 kg
Kärnä, Olivia FINShirokawa, Porvoo 3.kyu Woman 2008 U15 girls under 52 kg
Kärnä, Olivia FINShirokawa, Porvoo 3.kyu Woman 2008 U18 girls under 52 kg
Keränen, Hugo FINToodokan, Joroinen 5.kyu Man 2013 U11 boys under 30 kg
Klimov, Artem FINKiteen Kippon 3.kyu Man 2010 U13 boys under 46 kg
Koivisto, Eero FINLahden JS 3.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 55 kg
Koivisto, Heikki FINLahden JS 2.kyu Man 2004 Men under 60 kg
Kokkola, Jussi FINMikkelin Judo 2.dan Man 1966 Veteran Men under 90 kg
Kokkonen, Valtteri FINJS Sakura, Kuopio 2.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 42 kg
Kokkonen, Juho FINMikkelin Judo 2.kyu Man 1988 Men under 73 kg
Kolari, Jade FINJS Sakura, Kuopio 4.kyu Woman 2010 U13 girls under 44 kg
Korelin, Eevert FINToodokan, Joroinen 4.kyu Man 2012 U11 boys under 42 kg
Korhonen, Vilho FINLapinlahden JS Shiranami 5.kyu Man 2010 U13 boys under 46 kg
Korpela, Iivari FINJyväskylä Jigotai 4.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 46 kg
Lahti, Sulo FINJyväskylä Jigotai 5.kyu Man 2012 U11 boys under 34 kg
Lahti, Olli FINLahden JS 2.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 73 kg
Lappeteläinen, Essi FINIisalmen JS 2.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls under 52 kg
Lepistö, Hanne FINOrimattilan JS 2.kyu Woman 2006 U18 girls under 57 kg
Lepistö, Jimi FINOrimattilan JS 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 60 kg
Löppönen, Sampo FINTohmajärven urheilijat 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 50 kg
Lösönen, Eeli FINLapinlahden JS Shiranami 4.kyu Man 2010 U13 boys under 42 kg
Makkonen, Jere FINTohmajärven urheilijat 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 50 kg
Marjanen, Saana FINLahden JS 4.kyu Woman 2008 U15 girls under 57 kg
Merta, Hellin FINLappeenrannan Kamiza 5.kyu Woman 2014 U11 girls under 32 kg
Mikkonen, Kasper FINTohmajärven urheilijat 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 60 kg
Mustaparta, Elias FINMikkelin Judo 5.kyu Man 2012 U11 boys under 38 kg
Paakkari, Anniina FINMikkelin Judo 5.kyu Woman 2011 U13 girls under 36 kg
Parkkonen, Jeremia FINJyväskylä Jigotai 2.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 81 kg
Parkkonen, Jeremia FINJyväskylä Jigotai 2.kyu Man 2006 Men under 81 kg
Partanen, Eemeli FINMikkelin Judo 3.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys over 81 kg
Pesonen, Eelis FINMikkelin Judo 3.kyu Man 2005 U18 boys under 60 kg
Pohja, Anton FINKiteen Kippon 5.kyu Man 2010 U13 boys under 38 kg
Prokopovich, Markus FINKiteen Kippon 4.kyu Man 2008 U15 boys under 50 kg
Pulkkinen, Teemu FINMikkelin Judo 1.kyu Man 1983 Veteran Men under 90 kg
Puomilahti, Helvi FINJS Sakura, Kuopio 4.kyu Woman 2010 U13 girls under 32 kg
Puomilahti, Iida FINJS Sakura, Kuopio 3.kyu Woman 2008 U15 girls under 44 kg
Puomilahti, Iida FINJS Sakura, Kuopio 3.kyu Woman 2008 U15 girls under 44 kg
Räihä, Maikki FINMikkelin Judo 5.kyu Woman 2012 U11 girls under 28 kg
Räihä, Konsta FINMikkelin Judo 3.kyu Man 2008 U15 boys under 50 kg
Rakoto, Safidi FINMikkelin Judo 4.kyu Man 2005 U18 boys under 66 kg
Rama, Espen GERJJC Mendig 1.kyu Man 2003 Men under 73 kg
Rehtola, Samu FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 66 kg
Rimpineva, Katri FINLappeenrannan Kamiza 4.kyu Woman 2008 U15 girls under 48 kg
Romanov, Kirill FINKiteen Kippon 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 50 kg
Saarinen, Santeri FINSavonlinnan Shikata 3.kyu Man 2010 U13 boys over 55 kg
Sällstrom, Eemeli FINIisalmen JS 4.kyu Man 2008 U15 boys over 66 kg
Silen, Topi FINOrimattilan JS 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 46 kg
Solomonov, Igor FINLahden JS 5.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 50 kg
Strizhov, Jan FINJyväskylä Jigotai 5.kyu Man 2013 U11 boys under 42 kg
Suominen, Niko FINJyväskylä Jigotai 3.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 66 kg
Tietäväinen, Oliver FINShirokawa, Porvoo 2.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 66 kg
Tiihonen, Jesse FINMikkelin Judo 3.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 60 kg
Tuomennoro, Luukas FINJoen Yawara, Joensuu 2.kyu Man 2005 U18 boys under 66 kg
Tuovinen, Eleonora FINOrimattilan JS 5.kyu Woman 2011 U13 girls over 52 kg
Ukkonen, Elias FINLappeenrannan Kamiza 4.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 38 kg
Vainikka, Viljami FINLahden JS 4.kyu Man 2010 U13 boys under 38 kg
Väistö, Väinö FINTohmajärven urheilijat 5.kyu Man 2014 U11 boys under 27 kg
Väistö, Leevi FINTohmajärven urheilijat 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 46 kg
Virtanen, Erica FINLahden JS 3.kyu Woman 2011 U13 girls under 40 kg