Name Country Club Grade Gender Year of birth Category
Hanweg, Sebastian FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 3.kyu Man 2010 U13 boys under 42 kg
Itäpää, Minea FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Woman 2009 U15 girls under 57 kg
Itäpää, Minea FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Woman 2009 U18 girls under 57 kg
Korgvee, Karl FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 60 kg
Koskela, Juuli FINPorin JS Fudoshin 5.kyu Woman 2010 U13 girls under 40 kg
Koskela, Vanessa FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 5.kyu Woman 2012 T11
Kuusisto, Matti FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 4.kyu Man 1990 Veteran Men under 100 kg
Kuusisto, Matti FINWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki 4.kyu Man 1990 Men under 100 kg
Laanpää, Isa FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 5.kyu Woman 2014 T9
Luoto, Linus FINTampereen Judo 4.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 34 kg
Luoto, Viljami FINTampereen Judo 4.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys under 34 kg
Luoto, Ella FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Woman 2009 U15 girls under 44 kg
Luoto, Oskari FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2008 U15 boys under 50 kg
Luoto, Oskari FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 50 kg
Luukkainen, Felix FINTampereen Judo 5.kyu Man 2015 P9
Luukkainen, Oliver FINTampereen Judo 4.kyu Man 2013 P11
Määttä, Saku FINTampereen Judo 4.kyu Man 2006 Men under 66 kg
Määttä, Saku FINTampereen Judo 4.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 66 kg
Mäkelä, Mikke FINTampereen Judo 1.kyu Man 2004 Men under 73 kg
Marttila, Mikko FINTampereen Judo 2.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 66 kg
Marttila, Mikko FINTampereen Judo 2.kyu Man 2006 Men under 66 kg
Moisander, Ilmari FINJyväskylä Jigotai --- Man 2012 P11
Mutka, Emilia FINSobudo 5.kyu Woman 2006 U18 girls over 63 kg
Nurkkala, Elias FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 3.kyu Man 2008 U15 boys under 60 kg
Ojanne, Justus FINTampereen Judo 2.kyu Man 2005 Men under 66 kg
Ojanne, Justus FINTampereen Judo 2.kyu Man 2005 U18 boys under 66 kg
Pakarinen, Iida FINTampereen Judo 4.kyu Woman 2005 U18 girls over 63 kg
Patrikka, Aapo FINNokian Judo 5.kyu Man 2011 U13 boys over 55 kg
Peltonen, Viljo FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 4.kyu Man 2010 U13 boys under 55 kg
Pruuns, Mario FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2009 U15 boys under 55 kg
Pruuns, Sandra FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 5.kyu Woman 2013 T11
Pruuns, Markus FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 5.kyu Man 2013 P11
Rehtola, Samu FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2006 U18 boys under 66 kg
Saranko, Antti FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 2.kyu Man 1983 Veteran Men under 100 kg
Sarkalahti, Severi FINNokian Judo 5.kyu Man 2013 P11
Toivonen, Juho FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 73 kg
Vainiola, Milla FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 2.kyu Woman 2005 U18 girls under 52 kg