Name Country Club Grade Gender Year of birth Category
Ahro, Niila FINPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi 5.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 34 kg
Albayrak, Mehmet FINChikara, H:ki 5.kyu Man 2015 U11 boys under 34 kg
Alhonen, Aatos FINLoimaan Kamppailu-Urheilijat 5.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys under 66 kg
Anttila, Peetu FINLoimaan Kamppailu-Urheilijat 5.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys under 66 kg
Blad, Julius FINHämeenlinnan JS 3.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 46 kg
Fagerlund, Alex FINHämeenlinnan JS 3.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 66 kg
Gradov, Alexander FINTampereen Judo 1.kyu Man 1995 Men under 73 kg
Hakala, Harri FINChikara, H:ki 1.dan Man 1988 Men under 73 kg
Hakamäki, Antti FINHämeenlinnan JS 3.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 55 kg
Hännikäinen, Kaisa FINHämeenlinnan JS 3.kyu Woman 2010 U15 girls under 52 kg
Hellberg, Chloe FINHämeenlinnan JS 4.kyu Woman 2012 U13 girls under 40 kg
Hiltula, Valtteri FINFudoshin Rauma 3.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 55 kg
Honko, Aaron FINHämeenlinnan JS 3.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 34 kg
Hukka, Voitto FINKiteen Kippon 4.kyu Man 2012 U15 boys under 66 kg
Hyytiäinen, Justus FINRiihimäen JS 3.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 66 kg
Jiang, Ao FINLoimaan Kamppailu-Urheilijat 3.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 73 kg
Kanto, Jarno FINValkeakosken JS Samurai 4.kyu Man 1974 Veteran M1M2 under 80 kg
Karppinen, Eero FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys over 81 kg
Kaskisto, Olli FINFudoshin Rauma 5.kyu Man 2014 U11 boys under 34 kg
Kauppila, Jussi FINHämeenlinnan JS 4.kyu Man 2005 Men under 66 kg
Kivelä, Ville FINHämeenlinnan JS 1.dan Man 2005 Men under 73 kg
Klimov, Artem FINKiteen Kippon 2.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 66 kg
Kontuniemi, Eemil FINHontai Judo, H:ki 5.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys under 60 kg
Kovanen, Daniel FINLoviisan S JS Arashi 4.kyu Man 2014 U11 boys under 34 kg
Kovanen, Daniel FINLoviisan S JS Arashi 4.kyu Man 2014 U13 boys under 34 kg
Laaksovirta, Jenna FINLoimaan Kamppailu-Urheilijat 4.kyu Woman 1998 Women over 70 kg
Lindén, Leo FINBudokan, Vaasa 4.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 73 kg
Lindman, Daniel FINLoviisan S JS Arashi 4.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 34 kg
Lindman, Daniel FINLoviisan S JS Arashi 4.kyu Man 2012 U15 boys under 34 kg
Luoto, Linus FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2012 U15 boys under 34 kg
Luoto, Linus FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 34 kg
Luoto, Viljami FINTampereen Judo 3.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys under 42 kg
Mäkelä, Jami FINFudoshin Rauma 5.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 81 kg
Mäkelä, Aatu FINFudoshin Rauma 5.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 81 kg
Mäkinen, Milo FINKirkkonummen JS 5.kyu Man 2013 U13 boys under 34 kg
Manu, Aleksi FINBudokan, Vaasa 3.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 66 kg
Martinviita, Benjamin FINPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi 5.kyu Man 2015 U11 boys under 34 kg
Martinviita, Daniel FINPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi 4.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 42 kg
Mattila, Heikki FINLoimaan Kamppailu-Urheilijat 5.kyu Man 1985 Veteran M1M2 over 80 kg
Moisio, Luukas FINPorin JS Fudoshin 5.kyu Man 2015 U11 boys under 27 kg
Murtola, Ida FINSobudo 4.kyu Woman 2014 U11 girls under 36 kg
Nättylä, Vertti FINJushinkan, Ähtäri 2.kyu Man 2010 U18 boys under 55 kg
Nättylä, Vallu FINJushinkan, Ähtäri 2.kyu Man 2007 U18 boys under 81 kg
Nättylä, Ville FINJushinkan, Ähtäri 2.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 73 kg
Niemi, Lotta FINNokian Judo 3.kyu Woman 2011 U15 girls under 48 kg
Niikko, Viljami FINAhjo Training Center 5.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 46 kg
Nissilä, Iina FINLoimaan Kamppailu-Urheilijat 4.kyu Woman 2010 U15 girls under 57 kg
Nuutinen, Väinö FINRiihimäen JS 4.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys under 38 kg
Nykänen, Noora FINHoljutai, Hollola 1.dan Woman 1999 Women over 70 kg
Ojala, Akseli FINRiihimäen JS 5.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys under 46 kg
Ollinkangas, Elmeri FINHämeenlinnan JS 3.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 81 kg
Parviainen, Oskari FINPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi 5.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys under 50 kg
Patrikka, Aapo FINNokian Judo 4.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys over 66 kg
Patrikka, Ville FINNokian Judo 2.kyu Man 1983 Veteran M1M2 over 80 kg
Ramadan, Samy FINChikara, H:ki 3.kyu Man 2006 Men under 73 kg
Rantanen, Teemu FINNokian Judo 2.kyu Man 1990 Men under 90 kg
Rastas, Roope FINValkeakosken JS Samurai 2.kyu Man 1997 Men under 90 kg
Rauta, Veera FINNokian Judo 4.kyu Woman 2011 U15 girls under 52 kg
Rossi, Onni FINTampereen Judo 4.kyu Man 2013 U13 boys under 34 kg
Saarimäki, Armi FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 5.kyu Woman 2014 U11 girls under 36 kg
Serafin, Bartosz FINTampereen Judo 5.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys under 42 kg
Silokangas, Venla FINLoimaan Kamppailu-Urheilijat 3.kyu Woman 2009 U18 girls under 57 kg
Silokangas, Aatu FINLoimaan Kamppailu-Urheilijat 3.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys over 66 kg
Siltanen, Ilona FINHämeenlinnan JS 4.kyu Woman 2013 U13 girls under 28 kg
Tammi, Klim FINShirokawa, Porvoo 4.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys under 46 kg
Teräsahde, Simeon FINValkeakosken JS Samurai 5.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 42 kg
Uotila, Paavo FINTampereen Judo 4.kyu Man 2013 U15 boys under 38 kg
Uotila, Paavo FINTampereen Judo 4.kyu Man 2013 U13 boys under 38 kg
Väätäinen, Sisu FINHämeenlinnan JS 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 66 kg
Vehniäinen, Niila FINLempäälän Syokonkan Judo 5.kyu Man 2016 U11 boys under 30 kg
Vilkko, Elvi FINHämeenlinnan JS 3.kyu Woman 2007 U18 girls under 57 kg
Ylätalo, Eino FINRiihimäen JS 5.kyu Man 2015 U11 boys under 38 kg
Ylätalo, Elias FINRiihimäen JS 4.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys under 60 kg