Name Country Club Grade Gender Year of birth Category
Aikio, Sofia FINOulun JK 4.kyu Woman 2012 U13 girls under 36 kg
Berg, Joni FINKita-Kan, Kemi 1.kyu Man 1994 Men under 90 kg
Frolova, Lumi FINKajaanin JK 5.kyu Woman 2012 U13 girls under 44 kg
Heikkilä, Riina FINKita-Kan, Kemi 5.kyu Woman 2010 U15 girls under 63 kg
Heikkilä, Roosa FINKita-Kan, Kemi 5.kyu Woman 2013 U13 girls under 32 kg
Hyöppinen, Mila FINKita-Kan, Kemi 5.kyu Woman 2014 U11 girls under 32 kg
Jäärni, Aaron FINKita-Kan, Kemi 4.kyu Man 2013 U13 boys under 55 kg
Korhonen, Vilho FINLapinlahden JS Shiranami 4.kyu Man 2010 U18 boys under 55 kg
Korhonen, Antti FINLapinlahden JS Shiranami 1.kyu Man 1977 Men over 90 kg
Korhonen, Leevi FINOulun JK 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 46 kg
Korhonen, Onni FINOulun JK 4.kyu Man 2013 U13 boys under 34 kg
Lahtinen, Atte FINOulun JK 4.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys under 38 kg
Latomaa, Joonatan FINKita-Kan, Kemi 5.kyu Man 2014 U11 boys under 42 kg
Löf, Matias FINOulun JK 4.kyu Man 2000 Men under 66 kg
Lösönen, Eeli FINLapinlahden JS Shiranami 4.kyu Man 2010 U18 boys under 50 kg
Lösönen, Eeli FINLapinlahden JS Shiranami 4.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 50 kg
Lösönen, Eeli FINLapinlahden JS Shiranami 4.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 55 kg
Luukinen, Noel FINKita-Kan, Kemi 3.kyu Man 2010 U18 boys under 50 kg
Luukinen, Noel FINKita-Kan, Kemi 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 50 kg
Mustafi, Erdi FINKita-Kan, Kemi 5.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 42 kg
Niemi, Helvi FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 4.kyu Woman 2015 U11 boys under 34 kg
Niemi, Helvi FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 4.kyu Woman 2015 U11 girls under 36 kg
Paakkolanvaara, Paulus FINKita-Kan, Kemi 3.kyu Man 2010 U15 boys under 50 kg
Pelli, Lauri FINOulun JK 3.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 50 kg
Piirainen, Anni FINOulun JK 5.kyu Woman 2015 U11 girls under 32 kg
Pirttikangas, Ronja FINKita-Kan, Kemi 3.kyu Woman 2009 U18 girls under 48 kg
Pirttikoski, Eino FINOulun JK 2.kyu Man 2008 U18 boys under 66 kg
Pirttisalo, Toivo FINOulun JK 5.kyu Man 2015 U11 boys under 27 kg
Pirttisalo, Olga FINOulun JK 5.kyu Woman 2014 U11 girls under 32 kg
Pitkänen, Aaro FINKokkolan Budo 5.kyu Man 2011 U15 boys under 42 kg
Saarinen, Aarni FINOulun JK 3.kyu Man 2012 U13 boys under 38 kg
Sundberg, Amanda FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 4.kyu Woman 2013 U13 girls under 40 kg
Sundberg, Amanda FINMeido-Kan, H:ki 4.kyu Woman 2013 U13 boys under 38 kg
Tepsa, Jami FINKita-Kan, Kemi 3.kyu Man 2009 U18 boys under 55 kg
Väänänen, Jasper FINKita-Kan, Kemi 4.kyu Man 2013 U13 boys under 34 kg